Help | Staff Login
2019 Regular Session
Follow this Bill: e-Subscribe Email | RSS
Meeting Material/Exhibits
Title Document Type Exhibit Submitter Meeting Committee
SB 978 -1, -5 Preliminary SMS Preliminary SMS staff 4/9/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
SB 978 -1, -2, -3 Preliminary SMS Preliminary SMS staff 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Joey Nations (testimony) Meeting Material 10 Joey Nations, resident, Salem; congressional candidate 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Billy Seroyer (testimony) Meeting Material 100 Billy Seroyer, resident, Milwaukie 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Sue Christensen (testimony) Meeting Material 1000 Sue Christensen, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Susan Kershaw (testimony) Meeting Material 1001 Susan Kershaw, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
T.J. Farcau (testimony) Meeting Material 1002 T.J. Farcau, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Tami Sears (testimony) Meeting Material 1003 Tami Sears, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Tammie Hulett (testimony) Meeting Material 1004 Tammie Hulett, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
TC Tolboe (testimony) Meeting Material 1005 TC Tolboe, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Ted Riehl (testimony) Meeting Material 1006 Ted Riehl, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Ted Welter (testimony) Meeting Material 1007 Ted Welter, resident, Sublimity 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Teresa Burns (testimony) Meeting Material 1008 Teresa Burns, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Teresa Rodriguez (testimony) Meeting Material 1009 Teresa Rodriguez, resident, Prineville 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Blaine McElwee (testimony) Meeting Material 101 Blaine McElwee, resident, Springfield 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Teresa Swander (testimony) Meeting Material 1010 Teresa Swander, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Teri Mills (testimony) Meeting Material 1011 Teri Mills, resident, Tualatin 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Teri Rudnick (testimony) Meeting Material 1012 Teri Rudnick, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Terianna Tobin (testimony) Meeting Material 1013 Terianna Tobin, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Terrell Stevens (testimony) Meeting Material 1014 Terrell Stevens, resident, Selma 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Terry Brenneman (testimony) Meeting Material 1015 Terry Brenneman, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Terry Edwards (testimony) Meeting Material 1016 Terry Edwards, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Terry Kane (testimony) Meeting Material 1017 Terry Kane, resident, Portland 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Terry Troutt (testimony) Meeting Material 1018 Terry Troutt, resident, Roseburg 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Terry W. Smith (testimony) Meeting Material 1019 Terry W. Smith, resident, Springfield 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Blake Bryant (testimony) Meeting Material 102 Blake Bryant, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Theresa Vonphul (testimony) Meeting Material 1020 Theresa Vonphul, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Thomas J Paugh (testimony) Meeting Material 1021 Thomas J Paugh, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Thomas Lasonde (testimony) Meeting Material 1022 Thomas Lasonde, resident, Newberg 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Thomas R. Mason (testimony) Meeting Material 1023 Thomas R. Mason, resident, Eugene 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Thomas Thorne (testimony) Meeting Material 1024 Thomas Thorne, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Thomas Wilcoxson (testimony) Meeting Material 1025 Thomas Wilcoxson, resident, Baker City 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Tiana Wilkinson (testimony) Meeting Material 1026 Tiana Wilkinson, resident, Portland 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Tim Cole (testimony) Meeting Material 1027 Tim Cole, resident, Cornelius 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Tim Rozewski (testimony) Meeting Material 1028 Tim Rozewski, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Tim Trento (testimony) Meeting Material 1029 Tim Trento, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Bob Avery (testimony) Meeting Material 103 Bob Avery, resident, Junction City 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Timothy C. Ebner (testimony) Meeting Material 1030 Timothy C. Ebner, resident, Klamath Falls 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Timothy D Callahan (testimony) Meeting Material 1031 Timothy D Callahan, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Timothy Ross (testimony) Meeting Material 1032 Timothy Ross, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Timothy Shiel (testimony) Meeting Material 1033 Timothy Shiel, resident, Cornelius 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Toby Yadon (testimony) Meeting Material 1034 Toby Yadon, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Todd Allen (testimony) Meeting Material 1035 Todd Allen, resident, Clackamas 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Todd Breeden (testimony) Meeting Material 1036 Todd Breeden, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Todd Miller (testimony) Meeting Material 1037 Todd Miller, resident, Portland 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Todd Tallan (testimony) Meeting Material 1038 Todd Tallan, resident, Salem 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Tom Brooks (testimony) Meeting Material 1039 Tom Brooks, resident, Monroe 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Bob Berns (testimony) Meeting Material 104 Bob Berns, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Tom Cipriano (testimony) Meeting Material 1040 Tom Cipriano, resident, Mulino 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Tom Harrison (testimony) Meeting Material 1041 Tom Harrison, resident, Oregon City 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Tom Homan (testimony) Meeting Material 1042 Tom Homan, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Tom Quintal (testimony) Meeting Material 1043 Tom Quintal, resident, Salem 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Tom Smith (testimony) Meeting Material 1044 Tom Smith, resident, Oregon 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Tony Bush (testimony) Meeting Material 1045 Tony Bush, resident, Oregon 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Tony Combs (testimony) Meeting Material 1046 Tony Combs, Systems Engineer, Cisco, Northwest Territories 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Tony Gomes (testimony) Meeting Material 1047 Tony Gomes, Private Investigator 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Tony Haas (testimony) Meeting Material 1048 Tony Haas, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Tony L Robinson, Sr. (testimony) Meeting Material 1049 Tony L Robinson, Sr., resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Bob Davis (testimony) Meeting Material 105 Bob Davis, resident, Newberg 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Trenton Hering (testimony) Meeting Material 1050 Trenton Hering, resident, Philomath 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Tristen-Renee Morrigan-Barhite (testimony) Meeting Material 1051 Tristen-Renee Morrigan-Barhite, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Troy Edmonds (testimony) Meeting Material 1052 Troy Edmonds, resident, Milwaukie 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Troy Lowrie (testimony) Meeting Material 1053 Troy Lowrie, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Troy McGuire (testimony) Meeting Material 1054 Troy McGuire, resident, Gold Hill 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Troy Perrin (testimony) Meeting Material 1055 Troy Perrin, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Trudy Gregory (testimony) Meeting Material 1056 Trudy Gregory, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Tyler Gilbert (testimony) Meeting Material 1057 Tyler Gilbert, resident, Portland 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Tyler LeBard (testimony) Meeting Material 1058 Tyler LeBard, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Tyler McNab (testimony) Meeting Material 1059 Tyler McNab, resident, Post 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Bob Dixon (testimony) Meeting Material 106 Bob Dixon, Member, Oregon Hunters Association, Mule Deer Foundation, Rocky Mountain Elk Foundation 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Tyler Raddue (testimony) Meeting Material 1060 Tyler Raddue, resident, Beaverton 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Valerie Gottschalk (testimony) Meeting Material 1061 Valerie Gottschalk, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Vern C. Wigley (testimony) Meeting Material 1062 Vern C. Wigley, retired Commander Sergeant Major, US Army Special Forces 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Vicki E. Murray (testimony) Meeting Material 1063 Vicki E. Murray, resident, Roseburg 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Vicki Feigner (testimony) Meeting Material 1064 Vicki Feigner, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Vicki Murray (testimony) Meeting Material 1065 Vicki Murray, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Victoria Keister (testimony) Meeting Material 1066 Victoria Keister, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Vince Heman (testimony) Meeting Material 1067 Vince Heman, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Vincent Moscaritiolo (testimony) Meeting Material 1068 Vincent Moscaritiolo, resident, Ashland 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Wade Anderson (testimony) Meeting Material 1069 Wade Anderson, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Bob Higgs (testimony) Meeting Material 107 Bob Higgs, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Wagner Family (testimony) Meeting Material 1070 Wagner Family, residents, Coos Bay 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Walt Madsen (testimony) Meeting Material 1071 Walt Madsen, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Walt Ryder (testimony) Meeting Material 1072 Walt Ryder, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Walter Kennedy (testimony) Meeting Material 1073 Walter Kennedy, resident, Banks 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Ward Barker (testimony) Meeting Material 1074 Ward Barker, resident, Cottage Grove 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Warner Meek (testimony) Meeting Material 1075 Warner Meek, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Wayne A Odom (testimony) Meeting Material 1076 Wayne A. Odom, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Wayne A Thackery (testimony) Meeting Material 1077 Wayne A Thackery, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Wayne Abbe (testimony) Meeting Material 1078 Wayne Abbe, resident, Madras 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Wayne Able (testimony) Meeting Material 1079 Wayne Able, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Bob McKim (testimony) Meeting Material 108 Bob McKim, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Wayne Buehner (testimony) Meeting Material 1080 Wayne Buehner, resident, Gresham 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Wayne Thomas (testimony and WA SB 5172) Meeting Material 1081 Wayne Thomas, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Wendy Lawton (testimony) Meeting Material 1082 Wendy Lawton, resident, Fairview 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Wesley Worley (testimony) Meeting Material 1083 Wesley Worley, resident, Dexter 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
William A. Nash (testimony) Meeting Material 1084 William A. Nash, resident, Eugene 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
William Birch (testimony) Meeting Material 1085 William Birch, resident, Oregon 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
William Cannon (testimony) Meeting Material 1086 William Cannon, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
William D. Seaman (testimony) Meeting Material 1087 William D. Seaman, NRA Certified Firearms Instructor 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
William G. Garland (testimony) Meeting Material 1088 William G. Garland, resident, Prineville 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
William Gray (testimony) Meeting Material 1089 William Gray, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Bob Seldon (testimony) Meeting Material 109 Bob Seldon, Realtor, Bob Seldon and Associates, LLC 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
William Hubbs (testimony) Meeting Material 1090 William Hubbs, resident, Beaver 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
William Medlock (testimony) Meeting Material 1091 William Medlock, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
William Price (testimony) Meeting Material 1092 William Price, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
William Suthers (testimony) Meeting Material 1093 William Suthers, resident, Eugene 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
William W. Gill (testimony) Meeting Material 1094 William W. Gill, resident, Keizer 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
William Weyrauch (testimony) Meeting Material 1095 William Weyrauch, resident, Tigard 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Wyatt L. Fitch (testimony) Meeting Material 1096 Wyatt L. Fitch, resident, Portland 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Yost Wikander (testimony) Meeting Material 1097 Yost Wikander, resident, Cornelius 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Zachary Caso (testimony) Meeting Material 1098 Zachary Caso, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Zachary Ray (testimony) Meeting Material 1099 Zachary Ray, resident, Portland 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Cole Rainey (testimony) Meeting Material 11 Cole Rainey, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Bob Yeager (testimony) Meeting Material 110 Bob Yeager, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Bobby Merwin (testimony) Meeting Material 111 Bobby Merwin, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Brad and Diane Allen (testimony) Meeting Material 112 Brad and Diane Allen, residents 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Brad Key (testimony) Meeting Material 113 Brad Key, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Bradley Halleck (testimony) Meeting Material 114 Bradley Halleck, resident, Salem 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Bradly Mabie (testimony) Meeting Material 115 Bradly Mabie, resident, Sutherlin 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Brandon Grady (testimony) Meeting Material 116 Brandon Grady, Cerakote Division Manager, NIC Industries, Inc. 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Brandon Huffman (testimony) Meeting Material 117 Brandon Huffman, resident, Springfield 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Brandon Moorhead (testimony) Meeting Material 118 Brandon Moorhead, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Brandy Wilson (testimony) Meeting Material 119 Brandy Wilson, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Laurie Kimmell (testimony) Meeting Material 12 Laurie Kimmell, retired law enforcement; resident, Sisters 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Brenda Sisson (testimony) Meeting Material 120 Brenda Sisson, resident, Merlin 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Jack Mortensen (testimony) Meeting Material 1200 Jack Mortensen, resident, Washington County 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
William Taylor (testimony) Meeting Material 1201 William Taylor, resident, Baker City 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Brent Gaskey (testimony) Meeting Material 121 Brent Gaskey, resident, Sweet Home 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Brent Roush (testimony) Meeting Material 122 Brent Roush, resident, Salem 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Brent Thomson (testimony) Meeting Material 123 Brent Thomson, resident, Central Point 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Brett Bolander (testimony) Meeting Material 124 Brett Bolander, resident, Oregon 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Brett Freeborn (testimony) Meeting Material 125 Brett Freeborn, resident, Salem 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Brett Holcomb (testimony) Meeting Material 126 Brett Holcomb, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Brian Benton (testimony) Meeting Material 127 Brian Benton, resident, Medford 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Brian Berkley (testimony) Meeting Material 128 Brian Berkley, resident, Albany 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Brian Bove (testimony) Meeting Material 129 Brian Bove, resident, Portland 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Rick Coufal (testimony) Meeting Material 13 Rick Coufal, Colonel, United States Army (retired); Senior Deputy Sheriff (retired), Mult. Co. 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Brian Eskridge (testimony) Meeting Material 130 Brian Eskridge, resident, Depoe Bay 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Brian Fodell (testimony) Meeting Material 131 Brian Fodell, resident, Portland 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Brian Girsberger (testimony) Meeting Material 132 Brian Girsberger, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Brian M. Thompson (testimony) Meeting Material 133 Brian M. Thompson, Estate and Probate Attorney, The Law Office of Brian M. Thompson 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Brian Park (testimony) Meeting Material 134 Brian Park, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Brian Rich (testimony) Meeting Material 135 Brian Rich, resident, Oregon City 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Brian Sheets (testimony) Meeting Material 136 Brian Sheets, resident, Beaverton 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Bridget E. Smith (testimony) Meeting Material 137 Bridget E. Smith, resident, Portland 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Bruce Harp (testimony) Meeting Material 138 Bruce Harp, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Bryan (last name unknown) (testimony) Meeting Material 139 Bryan (last name unknown), resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Hilary Uhlig (testimony) Meeting Material 14 Hillary Uhlig, Volunteer State Legislative Lead, Moms Demand Action for Gun Sense in America 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Bryan Blackhurst (testimony) Meeting Material 140 Bryan Blackhurst, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Bryan Coppedge (testimony) Meeting Material 141 Bryan Coppedge, resident, Eagle Point 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Bryen Boes (testimony) Meeting Material 142 Bryen Boes, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Bunny Keane (testimony) Meeting Material 143 Bunny Keane, resident, Portland 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Byron Hadley (testimony) Meeting Material 144 Byron Hadley, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
C Raveen (testimony) Meeting Material 145 C. Raveen, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
C. DiGennaro (testimony) Meeting Material 146 C. DiGennaro, resident, Portland 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
C. Ludwig (testimony) Meeting Material 147 C. Ludwig, resident, Keizer 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Candice C. Voets (testimony) Meeting Material 148 Candice C. Voets, resident, West Linn 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Candy Yow (testimony) Meeting Material 149 Candy Yow, Co-Host, Extreme Desire TV; Cabela's Pro-Staff; Ladies Hunting Camp 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Debbie Lindgren (testimony) Meeting Material 15 Debbie Lindgren, volunteer, Moms Demand Action for Gun Sense in America; high school teacher 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Carl (testimony) Meeting Material 150 Carl, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Carl Amstad (testimony) Meeting Material 151 Carl Amstad, resident, John Day 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Carl Brothers (testimony) Meeting Material 152 Carl Brothers, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Carl F. Jahn (testimony) Meeting Material 153 Carl F. Jahn, resident, Hillsboro 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Carl Lees (testimony) Meeting Material 154 Carl Lees, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Carla Pletka (testimony) Meeting Material 155 Carla Pletka, resident, Milwaukie 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Carol A. Robbins (testimony) Meeting Material 156 Carol A. Robbins, resident, Oregon 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Carol Foley (testimony) Meeting Material 157 Carol Foley, resident, Yamhill County 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Carol Williams (testimony) Meeting Material 158 Carol Williams, resident, Oregon 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Carolyn Sherrill (testimony) Meeting Material 159 Carolyn Sherrill, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Frank Martin (testimony) Meeting Material 16 Frank Martin, OFF; Master Sergeant (retired), US Air Force; law enforcement officer (retired) 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Carson Halley (testimony) Meeting Material 160 Carson Halley, resident, Portland 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Carter Dye (testimony) Meeting Material 161 Carter Dye, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Casey Dorland (testimony) Meeting Material 162 Casey Dorland, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Casey Horness (testimony) Meeting Material 163 Casey Horness, resident, Saint Helens 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Casey Karstens (testimony) Meeting Material 164 Casey Karstens, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Casey Williams (testimony) Meeting Material 165 Casey Williams, resident, Oregon City 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Catherine C. Hamell (testimony) Meeting Material 166 Catherine C. Hamell, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Chad Kernutt (testimony) Meeting Material 167 Chad Kernutt, resident, Albany 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Chad Noxon (testimony) Meeting Material 168 Chad Noxon, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Charity Haskins (testimony) Meeting Material 169 Charity Haskins, resident, Dallas 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Talia Wexler (testimony) Meeting Material 17 Talia Wexler, resident, Portland; student, Northwest Academy 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Charles Currie (testimony) Meeting Material 170 Charles Currie, professor, Forest Grove 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Charles D. Putnam (testimony) Meeting Material 171 Charles D. Putman, resident, Bend 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Charles McCulley (testimony) Meeting Material 172 Charles McCulley, resident, Bend 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Charles Skelton (testimony) Meeting Material 173 Charles Skelton, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Charlotte Jean Robson (testimony) Meeting Material 174 Charlotte Jean Robson, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Chelsea Myers (testimony) Meeting Material 175 Chelsea Myers, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Cheryl Coburn (testimony) Meeting Material 176 Cheryl Coburn, Director of Marketing, NIC Industries, Inc. 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Cheryl Greenlee (testimony) Meeting Material 177 Cheryl Greenlee, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Chris Aho (testimony) Meeting Material 178 Chris Aho, resident, Sandy 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Chris Brabb (testimony) Meeting Material 179 Chris Brabb, resident, McMinnville 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Robert Hart (testimony) Meeting Material 18 Robert Hart, resident, Rogue River 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Chris Brumbles (testimony) Meeting Material 180 Chris Brumbles, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Chris Cline (testimony) Meeting Material 181 Chris Cline, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Chris Gordon (testimony) Meeting Material 182 Chris Gordon, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Chris Greenhill (testimony) Meeting Material 183 Chris Greenhill, resident, Oregon 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Chris Janik (testimony) Meeting Material 184 Chris Janik, resident, Forest Grove 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Chris Lawrence (testimony) Meeting Material 185 Chris Lawrence, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Chris Pellissier (testimony) Meeting Material 186 Chris Pellissier, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Chris Propeck (testimony) Meeting Material 187 Chris Propeck, resident, Keizer 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Chris Samuel (testimony) Meeting Material 188 Chris Samuel, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Chris Sandberg (testimony) Meeting Material 189 Chris Sandberg, resident, Salem 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Jean Hart (testimony) Meeting Material 19 Jean Hart, resident, Rogue River 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Chris Sauvageau (testimony) Meeting Material 190 Chris Sauvageau, resident, Forest Grove 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Chris Schultz (testimony) Meeting Material 191 Chris Schultz, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Chris Swanson (testimony) Meeting Material 192 Chris Swanson, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Chris Uffelman (testimony) Meeting Material 193 Chris Uffelman, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Chris Woodward (testimony) Meeting Material 194 Chris Woodward, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Christina Kaiserman (testimony) Meeting Material 195 Christina Kaiserman, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Christina Laurido (testimony) Meeting Material 196 Christina Laurido, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Christine Anderson (testimony) Meeting Material 197 Christine Anderson, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Christine Friend (testimony) Meeting Material 198 Christine Friend, resident, Sprague River 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Christopher Uffelman (testimony) Meeting Material 199 Christopher Uffelman, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Katrina Hedberg (testimony) Meeting Material 2 Katrina Hedberg, State Health Officer, Public Health Division, Oregon Health Authority 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
SB 978 (witness registration) Meeting Material 20 staff 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Christopher Wade (testimony) Meeting Material 200 Christopher Wade, resident, Portland 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Cindy Oxley (testimony) Meeting Material 201 Cindy Oxley, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Cindy Swanson (testimony) Meeting Material 202 Cindy Swanson, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Cindy Test (testimony) Meeting Material 203 Cindy Test, resident, Marion County 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Clark Tiecke (testimony) Meeting Material 204 Clark Tiecke, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Clayton A. Jackson (testimony) Meeting Material 205 Clayton A. Jackson, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Clayton Skidmore (testimony) Meeting Material 206 Clayton Skidmore, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Cody Cain (testimony) Meeting Material 207 Cody Cain, resident, Oregon 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Cody Smith (testimony) Meeting Material 208 Cody Smith, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Colin Rowles (testimony) Meeting Material 209 Colin Rowles, resident, Beaverton 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Aaron J. Bennion (testimony) Meeting Material 21 Aaron J. Bennion, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Colleen Taylor (testimony) Meeting Material 210 Colleen Taylor, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Colten Ortega (testimony) Meeting Material 211 Colten Ortega, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Connie [Constance] Goins (testimony) Meeting Material 212 Connie [Constance] Goins, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Corey Larkins (testimony) Meeting Material 213 Corey Larkins, resident, Keizer 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Courtni Dresser, Trevor Beltz (testimony) Meeting Material 214 Courtni Dresser and Trevor Beltz, Government Relations, OMA 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Craig Jacobs (testimony) Meeting Material 215 Craig Jacobs, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Craig L. Grasty (testimony) Meeting Material 216 Craig L. Grasty, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Craig McDermott (testimony) Meeting Material 217 Craig McDermott, resident, Hillsboro 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Craig Ziegenhagel (testimony) Meeting Material 218 Craig Ziegenhagel, resident, Oregon 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
D. Holland (testimony) Meeting Material 219 D. Holland, resident, Coos County 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Aaron Pruden (testimony) Meeting Material 22 Aaron Pruden, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
D. Qotsaisaw (testimony) Meeting Material 220 D. Qotsaisaw, resident, Talent 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Dale Burlison (testimony) Meeting Material 221 Dale Burlison, resident, Jefferson 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Dale Casey (testimony) Meeting Material 222 Dale Casey, resident, Jackson County 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Dale Hitt (testimony) Meeting Material 223 Dale Hitt, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Dale Hummel (testimony) Meeting Material 224 Dale Hummel, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Dale Sauer (testimony) Meeting Material 225 Dale Sauer, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Damon Mancuso (testimony) Meeting Material 226 Damon Mancuso, resident, Wolf Creek 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Damon Sparks (testimony) Meeting Material 227 Damon Sparks, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Dan Brown (testimony) Meeting Material 228 Dan Brown, resident, Powell Butte 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Dan Cushing (testimony) Meeting Material 229 Dan Cushing, Executive Director, Oregon Gun Owners 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Aaron Todd (testimony) Meeting Material 23 Aaron Todd, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Dan Drayton (testimony) Meeting Material 230 Dan Drayton, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Dan Dunkin (testimony) Meeting Material 231 Dan Dunkin, resident, Tangent 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Dan Kemper (testimony) Meeting Material 232 Dan Kemper, resident, Oregon 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Dan Linscheid (testimony) Meeting Material 233 Dan Linscheid, resident, Salem 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Dan MacDonald (testimony) Meeting Material 234 Dan MacDonald, resident, Oregon 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Dan Ray (testimony) Meeting Material 235 Dan Ray, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Dan Strasser (testimony) Meeting Material 236 Dan Strasser, resident, Monmouth 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Dan Wade (testimony) Meeting Material 237 Dan Wade, resident, Oregon 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Dan Wellert (testimony) Meeting Material 238 Dan Wellert, resident, Salem 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Dan Whitmore (testimony) Meeting Material 239 Dan Whitmore, resident, Clackamas County 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Adam AufderHeide (testimony) Meeting Material 24 Adam AufderHeide, resident, Oregon 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Dan Wittekind (testimony) Meeting Material 240 Dan Wittekind, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Dana Rosecrans (testimony) Meeting Material 241 Dana Rosecrans, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Dana Schuessler (testimony) Meeting Material 242 Dana Schuessler, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Daniel Fouch (testimony) Meeting Material 243 Daniel Fouch, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Daniel Harris (testimony) Meeting Material 244 Daniel Harris, resident, King City 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Daniel Martin (testimony) Meeting Material 245 Daniel Martin, resident, Myrtle Point 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Daniel Sampsel (testimony) Meeting Material 246 Daniel Sampsel, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Daniel Simonson (testimony) Meeting Material 247 Daniel Simonson, resident, McMinnville 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Danny Krichevsky (testimony) Meeting Material 248 Danny Krichevsky, resident, Lincoln City 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Darlene Atkinson (testimony) Meeting Material 249 Darlene Atkinson, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Adam Byers (testimony) Meeting Material 25 Adam Byers, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Daron Prara (testimony) Meeting Material 250 Daron Prara, resident, Albany 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Darrell Dorrell (testimony) Meeting Material 251 Darrell Dorrell, Principal, Financial Forensics 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Deborah Swenson (testimony) Meeting Material 252 Deborah Swenson, resident, Tangent 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Darren Davidson (testimony) Meeting Material 253 Darren Davidson, resident, Medford 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Darrin C. Cook (testimony) Meeting Material 254 Darrin C. Cook, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Daryl McClimans (testimony) Meeting Material 255 Daryl McClimans, resident, Lebanon 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Daryl Meekins (testimony) Meeting Material 256 Daryl Meekins, resident, Linn County 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Dave and Audrey Ruckman (testimony) Meeting Material 257 Dave and Audrey Ruckman, residents, Medford 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Dave Hopfer (testimony) Meeting Material 258 Dave Hopfer, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Dave Klym (testimony) Meeting Material 259 Dave Klym, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Aebe (testimony) Meeting Material 26 Aebe, resident, North Powder 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Dave Santos (testimony) Meeting Material 260 Dave Santos, resident, North Plains 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Dave Simmons (testimony) Meeting Material 261 Dave Simmons, resident, Dallas 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Dave Wagner (testimony) Meeting Material 262 Dave Wagner, Farmers Insurance, Lebanon 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
David and Charlotte Kosokowsky (testimony) Meeting Material 263 David and Charlotte Kosokowsky, residents, Lake Oswego 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
David Anderson (testimony) Meeting Material 264 David Anderson, resident, Springfield 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
David Barwick (testimony) Meeting Material 265 David Barwick, resident, Beaverton 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
David Bell (testimony) Meeting Material 266 David Bell, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
David Blair (testimony) Meeting Material 267 David Blair, resident, Bend 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
David Callaway (testimony) Meeting Material 268 David Callaway, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
David Cramsey (testimony) Meeting Material 269 David Cramsey, resident, Veneta 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
affiliation unknown (testimony) Meeting Material 27 affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
David D. Hunter (testimony) Meeting Material 270 David D. Hunter, resident, Forest Grove 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
David Duane Everist (testimony) Meeting Material 271 David Duane Everist, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
David E West (testimony) Meeting Material 272 David E West, resident, Sherwood 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
David Hughes (testimony) Meeting Material 273 David Hughes, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
David K. Kean (testimony) Meeting Material 274 David K. Kean, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
David Klaus (testimony) Meeting Material 275 David Klaus, resident, Newberg 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
David L. Erwin (testimony) Meeting Material 277 David L. Erwin, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
David Lierman (testimony) Meeting Material 278 David Lierman, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
David Lux (testimony) Meeting Material 279 David Lux, resident, Keizer 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Afton Nelson (testimony) Meeting Material 28 Afton Nelson, Afton Nelson Writing 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
David M. Black (testimony) Meeting Material 280 David M. Black, resident, Troutdale 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
David M. Vaughn (testimony) Meeting Material 281 David M. Vaughn, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
David P. Minato (testimony) Meeting Material 282 David P. Minato, resident, Portland 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
David R Ditterick (testimony) Meeting Material 283 David R Ditterick, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
David Roselip (testimony) Meeting Material 284 David Roseliip, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
David Samuel Hill (testimony) Meeting Material 285 David Samuel Hill, resident, Carlton 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
David Stumpff (testimony) Meeting Material 286 David Stumpff, resident, Lebanon 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
David Suchy (testimony) Meeting Material 287 David Suchy, resident, Milwaukie 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
David Webster (testimony) Meeting Material 288 David Webster, resident, Aloha 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Dawn Royer (testimony) Meeting Material 289 Dawn Royer, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Ahren Richards (testimony) Meeting Material 29 Ahren Richards, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Dean Gissel (testimony) Meeting Material 290 Dean Gissel, resident, Waldport 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Dean Packard (testimony) Meeting Material 291 Dean Packard, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Dean Pollard (testimony) Meeting Material 292 Dean Pollard, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Debbie S. Brown (testimony) Meeting Material 293 Debbie S. Brown, resident, Portland 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Deborah Herron (Lane County Order to Dismiss) Meeting Material 293 Deborah Herron, Director, Public Affairs and State & Local Government Relations, Walmart, Inc. 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Deborah Herron (testimony) Meeting Material 294 Deborah Herron, Director, Public Affairs and State & Local Government Relations, Walmart, Inc. 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Deborah Mandell (testimony) Meeting Material 295 Deborah Mandell, resident, Portland 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Debra Carole (testimony) Meeting Material 296 Debra Carole, resident, Medford 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Debra Salituro (testimony) Meeting Material 297 Debra Salituro, resident, Salem 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Delbert W (testimony) Meeting Material 298 Delbert W, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Demetri Sunseri (testimony) Meeting Material 299 Demetri Sunseri, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Rep. Barbara Smith Warner (testimony) Meeting Material 3 Rep. Barbara Smith Warner, House District 45 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Al Lake (testimony) Meeting Material 30 Al Lake, retired LTC, US Army 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Denice Adams (testimony) Meeting Material 300 Denice Adams, resident, Gearhart 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Denise Frisbee and Robert Frisbee (testimony) Meeting Material 301 Denise Frisbee and Robert Frisbee, residents, Clackamas County 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Denise Greif (testimony) Meeting Material 302 Denise Greif, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Dennis Cole (testimony) Meeting Material 303 Dennis Cole, resident, Klamath County 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Dennis Corthell (testimony) Meeting Material 304 Dennis Corthell, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Dennis Dietrich (testimony) Meeting Material 305 Dennis Dietrich, resident, Bend 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Dennis Elleson (testimony) Meeting Material 306 Dennis Elleson, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Dennis S. Bullock (testimony) Meeting Material 307 Dennis S. Bullock, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Dennis Strange (testimony) Meeting Material 308 Dennis Strange, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Dennis Worden (testimony) Meeting Material 309 Dennis Worden, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Alan Bequette (testimony) Meeting Material 31 Alan Bequette, resident, Oregon 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Denny Holiday (testimony) Meeting Material 310 Denny Holiday, resident, La Pine 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Derek Lanning (testimony) Meeting Material 311 Derek Lanning, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Derek LeBlanc (testimony) Meeting Material 312 Derek LeBlanc, President, Kids SAFE Foundation 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Derek M. Becker (testimony) Meeting Material 313 Derek M. Becker, resident, Beaverton 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Derek Phillips (testimony) Meeting Material 314 Derek Phillips, resident, Medford 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Destiny Covington (testimony) Meeting Material 315 Destiny Covington, resident, Oregon 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Diana Lumos (testimony) Meeting Material 316 Diana Lumos, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Diane Peterson (testimony) Meeting Material 317 Diane Peterson, resident, Springfield 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
DL Hitt (testimony) Meeting Material 318 DL Hitt, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Dominic Giampietro (testimony) Meeting Material 319 Dominic Giampietro, resident, McMinnville 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Alesha Ault (testimony) Meeting Material 32 Alesha Ault, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Don Dean (testimony) Meeting Material 320 Don Dean, resident, Salem 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Don Denning (testimony) Meeting Material 321 Don Denning, resident, Oregon 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Don Duncan (testimony) Meeting Material 322 Don Duncan, resident, Beaverton 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Don Smith (testimony) Meeting Material 323 Don Smith, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Doreen Dodgen-Magee (testimony) Meeting Material 324 Doreen Dodgen-Magee, psychologist; gun violence survivor, Portland 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Doug Hewitt (testimony) Meeting Material 325 Doug Hewitt, resident, Sandy 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Doug Onion (testimony) Meeting Material 326 Doug Onion, Owner, Onion's Canby Electric 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Doug Powell (testimony) Meeting Material 327 Doug Powell, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Doug Seaborn (testimony) Meeting Material 328 Doug Seaborn, resident, Eugene 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Doug Shipman (testimony) Meeting Material 329 Doug Shipman, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Alex Danielson (testimony) Meeting Material 33 Alex Danielson, resident, Tualatin 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Douglas L Perle (testimony) Meeting Material 330 Douglas L Perle, resident, Salem 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Douglas Manion (testimony) Meeting Material 331 Douglas Manion, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Douglas Sigea (testimony) Meeting Material 332 Douglas Sigea, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Douglas Wickre (testimony) Meeting Material 333 Douglas Wickre, resident, Joseph 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Drew Martinez (testimony) Meeting Material 334 Drew Martinez, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Duane Marzi (testimony) Meeting Material 335 Duane Marzi, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Dylan Hively (testimony) Meeting Material 336 Dylan Hively, resident, Hillsboro 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Earl C. Hixson (testimony) Meeting Material 337 Earl C. Hixson, resident, Portland 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Edgar Suplido (testimony) Meeting Material 338 Edgar Suplido, resident, Gladstone 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Edward A Schock (testimony) Meeting Material 339 Edward A Schock, resident, Klamath Falls 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Alex Pape (testimony) Meeting Material 34 Alex Pape, building contractor, Veneta 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Edward Pawley (testimony) Meeting Material 340 Edward Pawley, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Edward Rubin (testimony) Meeting Material 341 Edward Rubin, resident, Bend 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Edward W Stack (testimony) Meeting Material 342 Edward W Stack, Chairman and CEO, Dick's Sporting Goods 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Edwin A. Spalinger (testimony) Meeting Material 343 Edwin A. Spalinger, resident, Oakridge 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Eileen Kemp (testimony) Meeting Material 344 Eileen Kemp, resident, Oregon 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Eingky Sharp (testimony) Meeting Material 345 Eingky Sharp, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Elaine Woods (testimony) Meeting Material 346 Elaine Woods, resident, Beaverton 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Elizabeth Brooks (testimony) Meeting Material 347 Elizabeth Brooks, resident, Monroe 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Elizabeth Peters (testimony) Meeting Material 348 Elizabeth Peters, resident, Wilsonville 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Eric Bowers (testimony) Meeting Material 349 Eric Bowers, resident, Harrisburg 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Alexander Reed (testimony) Meeting Material 35 Alexander Reed, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Eric Cole (testimony) Meeting Material 350 Eric Cole, resident, Portland 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Eric Eaton (testimony) Meeting Material 351 Eric Eaton, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Eric Henderson (testimony) Meeting Material 352 Eric Henderson, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Eric Jones (testimony) Meeting Material 353 Eric Jones, resident, Wilsonville 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Eric Schaafsma (testimony) Meeting Material 354 Eric Schaafsma, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Eric Simpson (testimony) Meeting Material 355 Eric Simpson, resident, Ashland 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Eric TenBrook (testimony) Meeting Material 356 Eric TenBrook, resident, Yamhill County 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Erick Blan (testimony) Meeting Material 357 Erick Blan, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Erik Colville (testimony) Meeting Material 358 Erik Colville, resident, Salem 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Erik Maddocks (testimony) Meeting Material 359 Erik Maddocks, resident, White City 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Allen Eriksen (testimony) Meeting Material 36 Allen Eriksen, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Erik Wright (testimony) Meeting Material 360 Erik Wright, resident, Oregon 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Erin Conroy (testimony) Meeting Material 361 Erin Conroy, resident, Oregon 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Evan Brown (testimony) Meeting Material 362 Evan Brown, resident, Tangent 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Evan Townsend (testimony) Meeting Material 363 Evan Townsend, resident, Eugene 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Fabienne Olsen (testimony) Meeting Material 364 Fabienne Olsen, resident, Wilsonville/Sherwood 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Francine Lowenberg (testimony) Meeting Material 365 Francine Lowenberg, resident, Talent 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Frank Brown (testimony) Meeting Material 366 Frank Brown, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Frank Schneider (testimony) Meeting Material 367 Frank Schneider, resident, Grants Pass 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Fred Marsico (testimony) Meeting Material 368 Fred Marsico, resident, Oregon 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Fred Young (testimony) Meeting Material 369 Fred Young, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Allen Flanagan (testimony) Meeting Material 37 Allen Flanagan, resident, Hillsboro 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Frederick W French (testimony) Meeting Material 370 Frederick W French, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Gabriela Osborne (testimony) Meeting Material 371 Gabriela Osborne, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Gail Lepley (testimony) Meeting Material 372 Gail Lepley, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Garett J Eilers (testimony) Meeting Material 373 Garett J Eilers, resident, Albany 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Garl S Grigsby (testimony) Meeting Material 374 Garl S Grigsby, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Garrett Freshour (testimony) Meeting Material 375 Garrett Freshour, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Garrett Kincaid (testimony) Meeting Material 376 Garrett Kincaid, resident, Linn County 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Gary Atwood (testimony) Meeting Material 377 Gary Atwood, resident, Salem 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Gary Baker (testimony) Meeting Material 378 Gary Baker, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Gary Blomquist (testimony) Meeting Material 379 Gary Blomquist, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Allen L. Mendenhall (testimony) Meeting Material 38 Allen Mendenhall, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Gary Coe (testimony) Meeting Material 380 Gary Coe, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Gary E Wright (testimony) Meeting Material 381 Gary E Wright, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Gary E Wright Sr. (testimony) Meeting Material 382 Gary E Wright Sr., resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Gary Henshaw (testimony) Meeting Material 383 Gary Henshaw, resident, Merlin 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Gary J. Will (testimony) Meeting Material 384 Gary J Will, resident, Keizer 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Gary Jones (testimony) Meeting Material 385 Gary Jones, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Gary Langlitz (testimony) Meeting Material 386 Gary Langlitz, resident, North Powder 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Gary Manougian (testimony) Meeting Material 387 Gary Manougian, resident, Oregon 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Gary R. Harris (testimony) Meeting Material 388 Gary R. Harris, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Gary Tallis (testimony) Meeting Material 389 Gary Tallis, resident, Albany 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Allen Price (testimony) Meeting Material 39 Allen Price, resident, Coos Bay 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Gary Tindall (testimony) Meeting Material 390 Gary Tindall, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Gary Weis (testimony) Meeting Material 391 Gary Weis, resident, Dallas 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Gennifer Goldstein (testimony) Meeting Material 392 Gennifer Goldstein, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
George A. Landon (testimony) Meeting Material 393 George A. Landon, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
George Hazeltine (testimony) Meeting Material 394 George Hazeltine, resident, Hillsboro 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
George Orr (testimony) Meeting Material 395 George Orr, resident, McMinnville 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
George Spink (testimony) Meeting Material 396 George Spink, resident, Tillamook 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Gerald Martin (testimony) Meeting Material 397 Gerald Martin, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Gerard Houck (testimony) Meeting Material 398 Gerard Houck, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Gerard Smith (testimony) Meeting Material 399 Gerard Smith, resident, Coos Bay 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Paul Kemp (testimony) Meeting Material 4 Paul Kemp, resident, Oregon 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Allen Rieke (testimony) Meeting Material 40 Allen Rieke, resident, Union County 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Geri Berg (testimony) Meeting Material 400 Geri Berg, resident, Portland 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Gerold Floyd (testimony) Meeting Material 401 Gerold Floyd, resident, Dallas 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Gina McDonald (testimony) Meeting Material 402 Gina McDonald, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Glen Butler (testimony) Meeting Material 403 Glen Butler, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Glen Mink (testimony) Meeting Material 404 Glen Mink, resident, Dundee 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Glen Pate (testimony) Meeting Material 405 Glen Pate, resident, Oregon 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Gordon Smith (testimony) Meeting Material 406 Gordon Smith, resident, Portland 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Grant Darrow (testimony) Meeting Material 407 Grant Darrow, resident, Elgin 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Grant Nelson (testimony) Meeting Material 408 Grant Nelson, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Greg Black (testimony) Meeting Material 409 Greg Black, resident, Oregon 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Allen Smith (testimony) Meeting Material 41 Allen Smith, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Greg Christensen (testimony) Meeting Material 410 Greg Christensen, resident, Portland 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Greg Howell (testimony) Meeting Material 411 Greg Howell, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Greg Mullins (testimony) Meeting Material 412 Greg Mullins, resident, Tenmile 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Greg Wheelhouse (testimony) Meeting Material 413 Greg Wheelhouse, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Greg Yamada (testimony) Meeting Material 414 Greg Yamada, resident, Eugene 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Gregg and Sandra Kellogg (testimony) Meeting Material 415 Gregg and Sandra Kellogg, residents, Kellogg 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Gregg Warner (testimony) Meeting Material 416 Gregg Warner, resident, Coos Bay 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Gregory Vanwagenen (testimony) Meeting Material 417 Gregory Vanwagenen, resident, Salem 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Gretchen Kirchner (testimony) Meeting Material 418 Gretchen Kirchner, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Gwen Feero (testimony) Meeting Material 419 Gwen Feero, resident, Myrtle Creek 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Alvis Taylor (testimony) Meeting Material 42 Alvis Taylor, resident, Eugene 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Hank Stukey (testimony) Meeting Material 420 Hank Stukey, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Hans and Karin Radtke (testimony) Meeting Material 421 Hans and Karin Radtke, residents, Yachats 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Harry W Wallace (testimony) Meeting Material 422 Harry W Wallace, resident, Polk County 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Heath Myers (testimony) Meeting Material 423 Heath Myers, resident, Eagle Point 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Heather Holston (testimony) Meeting Material 424 Heather Holston, resident, Oregon 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Hector Vargas (testimony) Meeting Material 425 Hector Vargas, resident, Eugene 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Heidi Geschwill (testimony) Meeting Material 426 Heidi Geschwill, resident, Woodburn 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Heidi Napier (testimony) Meeting Material 427 Heidi Napier, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Helen Scott (testimony) Meeting Material 428 Helen Scott, resident, Josephine County 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Henry Harder (testimony) Meeting Material 429 Henry Harder, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Amanda Zabloudil (testimony) Meeting Material 43 Amanda Zabloudil, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Herbert Carter (testimony) Meeting Material 430 Herbert Carter, resident, Grants Pass 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Hillarie L. Lanctot (testimony) Meeting Material 431 Hillarie L. Lanctot, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Howard E. Butz (testimony) Meeting Material 432 Howard E. Butz, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Howard Freeland (testimony) Meeting Material 433 Howard Freeland, resident, Umatilla County 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Howard Gieger and Marcia Gieger (testimony) Meeting Material 434 Howard Gieger and Marcia Gieger, residents, John Day 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Howard L. Trimble (testimony) Meeting Material 435 Howard L. Trimble, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Hugh F. Simpson (testimony) Meeting Material 436 Hugh F. Simpson, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Hugh Huettner (testimony) Meeting Material 437 Hugh Huettner, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Isaac MacDonald (testimony Meeting Material 438 Isaac MacDonald, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Isaac MacDonald (testimony) Meeting Material 439 Isaac MacDonald, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Amie Wexler (testimony) Meeting Material 44 Amie Wexler, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
J Woods (testimony) Meeting Material 440 J. Woods, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
J. M. Nolan (testimony) Meeting Material 441 J. M. Nolan, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Jack Cowart (testimony) Meeting Material 442 Jack Cowart, resident, Jacksonville 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Jacob White (testimony) Meeting Material 443 Jacob White, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Jacqueline Martinez (testimony) Meeting Material 444 Jacqueline Martinez, resident, Portland 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
James and Naomi Powell (testimony) Meeting Material 445 James and Naomi Powell, residents, White City 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
James Bantly (testimony) Meeting Material 446 James Bantly, resident, Grants Pass 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
James Barta (testimony) Meeting Material 447 James Barta, Children First for Oregon 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
James Bryant (testimony) Meeting Material 448 James Bryant, resident, Klamath Falls 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
James Cropper (testimony) Meeting Material 449 James Cropper, resident, Salem 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Ammon Lloyd (testimony) Meeting Material 45 Ammon Lloyd, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
James Lowrie (testimony) Meeting Material 450 James Lowrie, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
James Morton (testimony) Meeting Material 451 James Morton, resident, Sweet Home 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
James Newby (testimony) Meeting Material 452 James Newby, resident, Canby 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
James Nolan (testimony) Meeting Material 453 James Nolan, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
James Parker (testimony) Meeting Material 454 James Parker, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
James Pienovi (testimony) Meeting Material 455 James Pienovi, resident, Canby 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
James Powell (testimony) Meeting Material 456 James Powell, resident, Eugene 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
James Trantham (testimony) Meeting Material 457 James Trantham, resident, Medford 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
James Wilson (testimony) Meeting Material 458 James Wilson, resident, St. Helens 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Jan Elfers (testimony) Meeting Material 459 Jan Elfers, President, Ecumenical Ministries of Oregon 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Amory McKeever (testimony) Meeting Material 46 Amory McKeever, resident, Salem 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Jan Roberts (testimony) Meeting Material 460 Jan Roberts, resident, Lakeview 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Janelle Kiewert (testimony) Meeting Material 461 Janelle Kiewert, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Janice Wheelhouse (testimony) Meeting Material 462 Janice Wheelhouse, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Jannie Hornby (testimony) Meeting Material 463 Jannie Hornby, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Jason Dunn (testimony) Meeting Material 464 Jason Dunn, resident, Marion County 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Jason McGarvey (testimony) Meeting Material 465 Jason McGarvey, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Jason Skelton (testimony) Meeting Material 466 Jason Skelton, resident, Portland 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Jason Taylor (testimony) Meeting Material 467 Jason Taylor, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Jason Yordy (testimony) Meeting Material 468 Jason Yordy, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Jason, Ryder and Tessa Jantzi (testimony) Meeting Material 469 Jason, Ryder and Tessa Jantzi, residents, Keizer 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Amos Hathway (testimony) Meeting Material 47 Amos Hathway, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Jay Ruegger (testimony) Meeting Material 470 Jay Ruegger, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Jayme Wagner (testimony) Meeting Material 471 Jayme Wagner, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Jean Hall & Brian Burgess (testimony) Meeting Material 472 Jean Hall & Brian Burgess, residents, Medford 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Jeana Hall (testimony) Meeting Material 473 Jeana Hall, resident, Oregon 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Jeff Conant (testimony) Meeting Material 474 Jeff Conant, resident, Oregon 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Jeff Edwards, Jr. (testimony) Meeting Material 475 Jeff Edwards, Jr., resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Jeff Ellis (testimony) Meeting Material 476 Jeff Ellis, resident, Molalla 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Jeff Fields (testimony) Meeting Material 477 Jeff Fields, resident, Monroe 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Jeff Green (testimony) Meeting Material 478 Jeff Green, resident, Eugene 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Jeff H. (testimony) Meeting Material 479 Jeff H., resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Amy Haptonstall (testimony) Meeting Material 48 Amy Haptonstall, resident, Ashland 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Jeff Hanson (testimony) Meeting Material 480 Jeff Hanson, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Jeff Hiatt (testimony) Meeting Material 481 Jeff Hiatt, resident, Tigard 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Jeff Hill (testimony) Meeting Material 482 Jeff Hill, resident, Chiloquin 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Jeff Klug (testimony) Meeting Material 483 Jeff Klug, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Jeff Lande (testimony) Meeting Material 484 Jeff Lande, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Jeff Olander (testimony) Meeting Material 485 Jeffrey Olander, resident, Bend 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Jeff Rhoads (testimony) Meeting Material 486 Jeff Rhoads, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Jeff Wilent (testimony) Meeting Material 487 Jeff Wilent, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Jeffrey Dalin (testimony) Meeting Material 488 Jeffrey Dalin, Mayor, City of Cornelius 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Jennifer Korcek (testimony) Meeting Material 489 Jennifer Korcek, resident, Lebanon 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Amy Stonehill (testimony) Meeting Material 49 Amy Stonehill, resident, Medford 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Jennifer Rossetti (testimony) Meeting Material 490 Jennifer Rossetti, resident, Portland 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Jerald Geerdes (testimony) Meeting Material 491 Jerald Geerdes, resident, Trail 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Jeremiah Patrick Hughes (testimony) Meeting Material 492 Jeremiah Patrick Hughes 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Jerred Parker (testimony) Meeting Material 493 Jerred Parker, resident, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Jerry Adamson (testimony) Meeting Material 494 Jerry Adamson, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Jerry and Lynda Noles (testimony) Meeting Material 495 Jerry and Lynda Noles, residents 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Jerry Clowers (testimony) Meeting Material 496 Jerry Clowers, resident, Portland 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Jerry Cumiford (testimony) Meeting Material 497 Jerry Cumiford, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Jerry Darbyshire (testimony) Meeting Material 498 Jerry Darbyshire, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Jerry Feakes (testimony) Meeting Material 499 Jerry Feakes, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Seth Crawford, Jerry Brummer, Brian Barney (testimony) Meeting Material 5 Seth Crawford, Jerry Brummer, Brian Barney; Crook County 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Andrew Barrow (testimony) Meeting Material 50 Andrew Barrow, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Jerry Forster (testimony) Meeting Material 500 Jerry Forster, resident, Albany 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Jerry Hupp (testimony) Meeting Material 501 Jerry Hupp, Oregon State Police Veteran 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Jerry Jensen (testimony) Meeting Material 502 Jerry Jensen, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Jerry Lindberg (testimony) Meeting Material 503 Jerry Lindberg, resident, Beaverton 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Jerry Ramsey (testimony) Meeting Material 504 Jerry Ramsey, resident, Newberg 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Jerry Ritter (testimony) Meeting Material 505 Jerry Ritter, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Jerry Whitehead (testimony) Meeting Material 506 Jerry Whitehead, resident, Dallas 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Jerry Williams (testimony) Meeting Material 507 Jerry Williams, resident, Lebanon 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Jessica Colburn (testimony) Meeting Material 508 Jessica Colburn, resident, Bend 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Jessica Mather (testimony) Meeting Material 509 Jessica Mather, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Andrew Hastings (testimony) Meeting Material 51 Andrew Hastings, resident, Adair Village 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Jill Punches (testimony) Meeting Material 510 Jill Punches, resident, Portland 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Jim and Marilyn Cornelius (testimony) Meeting Material 511 Jim and Marilyn Cornelius, residents, Sisters 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Jim Baughn (testimony) Meeting Material 512 Jim Baughn, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Jim Evans (testimony) Meeting Material 513 Jim Evans, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Jim Johnson (testimony) Meeting Material 514 Jim Johnson, resident, Newberg 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Jim Kemp (testimony) Meeting Material 515 Jim Kemp, resident, Corvallis 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Jim Mau (testimony) Meeting Material 516 Jim Mau, resident, Medford 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Jim Purvine (testimony) Meeting Material 517 Jim Purvine, resident, Eugene 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Jim Riggs (testimony) Meeting Material 518 Jim Riggs, resident, Eugene 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Jim Semph (testimony) Meeting Material 519 Jim Semph, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Andrew Kritzer (testimony) Meeting Material 52 Andrew Kritzer, resident, Oregon 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Jim Tuttle (testimony) Meeting Material 520 Jim Tuttle, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Jim Walz (testimony) Meeting Material 521 Jim Walz, resident, Oregon 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Jim Welsh (testimony) Meeting Material 522 Jim Welsh, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Jimmy Unger (testimony) Meeting Material 523 Jimmy Unger, MD, MPH, Oregon Pediatric Society 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Jo Rae Perkins (testimony) Meeting Material 524 Jo Rae Perkins, resident, Albany 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Joan K. Seaman (testimony) Meeting Material 525 Joan K. Seaman, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Joan Weaver (testimony) Meeting Material 526 Joan Weaver, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Jodi Erickson (testimony) Meeting Material 527 Jodi Erickson, resident, Yamhill County 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Joe Francis (testimony) Meeting Material 528 Joe Francis, resident, Portland 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Joe Levesque (testimony) Meeting Material 529 Joe Levesque, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Andrew Meyer (testimony) Meeting Material 53 Andrew Meyer, resident, Hillsboro 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Joe McMahan (testimony) Meeting Material 530 Joe McMahan, resident, Medford 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Joe Melton (testimony) Meeting Material 531 Joe Melton, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Joe Oram (testimony) Meeting Material 532 Joe Oram, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Joe Scheffler (testimony) Meeting Material 533 Joe Scheffler, resident, Eagle Point 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Joedy R. Wilson (testimony) Meeting Material 534 Joedy R. Wilson, resident, Klamath Falls 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Joel Scoggin (testimony) Meeting Material 535 Joel Scoggin, resident, Wilsonville 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
John and Fran Mack (testimony) Meeting Material 536 John and Fran Mack, residents, Medford 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
John Bullard (testimony) Meeting Material 537 John Bullard, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
John Burke (testimony) Meeting Material 538 John Burke, resident, Medford 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
John C Kubik (testimony) Meeting Material 539 John C Kubik (testimony) 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Andrew Rodgers (testimony) Meeting Material 54 Andrew Rodgers, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
John Courtney (testimony) Meeting Material 540 John Courtney, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
John Cowan (testimony) Meeting Material 541 John Cowan, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
John D. Gunn (testimony) Meeting Material 542 John D. Gunn, resident, Salem 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
John Dalton (testimony) Meeting Material 543 John Dalton, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
John E Bartley (testimony) Meeting Material 544 John E. Bartley, resident, Tualatin 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
John Ernster (testimony) Meeting Material 545 John Ernster, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
John Felsheim (testimony) Meeting Material 546 John Felsheim, resident, Coos bay 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
John Forrest (testimony) Meeting Material 547 John Forrest, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
John Fosdick (testimony) Meeting Material 548 John Fosdick, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
John Fowler (testimony) Meeting Material 549 John Fowler, resident, Josephine County 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Angela Roman (testimony) Meeting Material 55 Angela Roman, resident, Keizer 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
John Garren (testimony) Meeting Material 550 John Garren, resident, Bend 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
John Geier (testimony) Meeting Material 551 John Geier, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
John Gray (testimony) Meeting Material 552 John Gray, resident, McKenzie Bridge 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
John Hanson (testimony) Meeting Material 553 John Dalton, Sales Director, NIC Industries, Inc. 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
John Hartig (testimony) Meeting Material 554 John Hartig, resident, Hillsboro 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
John Hughes (testimony) Meeting Material 555 John Hughes, resident, Jackson County 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
John Isaak (testimony) Meeting Material 556 John Isaak, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
John Johnston (testimony) Meeting Material 557 John Johnston, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
John Jurow (testimony) Meeting Material 558 John Jurow, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
John Lee (testimony) Meeting Material 559 John Lee, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Ann Barkley (testimony) Meeting Material 56 Ann Barkley, resident, Portland 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
John Lloyd Scharf (testimony) Meeting Material 560 John Lloyd Scharf, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
John Longley (testimony) Meeting Material 561 John Longley, resident, Keno 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
John MacDonald (testimony) Meeting Material 562 John MacDonald, resident, Portland 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
John Price (testimony) Meeting Material 563 John Price, resident, Eugene 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
John Robinson (testimony) Meeting Material 564 John Robinson, entrepreneur, Albany 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
John Unversagt (testimony) Meeting Material 565 John Unversagt, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
John Weakland (testimony) Meeting Material 566 John Weakland, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
John Webb (testimony) Meeting Material 567 John Webb, resident, Astoria 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
John Weinrich (testimony) Meeting Material 568 John Weinrich, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
John Woods (testimony) Meeting Material 569 John Woods, resident, Oregon 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Anna Rosa Moreno (testimony) Meeting Material 57 Anna Rosa Moreno, resident, Oregon 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Jolene Kincaid (testimony) Meeting Material 570 Jolene Kincaid, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Jolene Koch (testimony) Meeting Material 571 Jolene Koch, resident, Molalla 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Jon A. Becker (testimony) Meeting Material 572 Jon A. Becker, resident, Beaverton 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Jon and Cynthia Ziegler (testimony) Meeting Material 573 Jon & Cynthia Ziegler, residents, White City 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Jon Arms (testimony) Meeting Material 574 Jon Arms, former mayor, Waterloo 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Jon H. Meadors (testimony) Meeting Material 575 Jon H. Meadors, resident, Medford 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Jon Hulet (testimony) Meeting Material 576 Jon Hulet, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Jonathan Edwards (testimony) Meeting Material 577 Jonathan Edwards, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Jonathan Gilbert (testimony) Meeting Material 578 Jonathan Gilbert, resident, Beaverton 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Jonathan Johnson (testimony) Meeting Material 579 Jonathan Johnson, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
anonymous (testimony) Meeting Material 58 anonymous, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Jonathan Osborne (testimony) Meeting Material 580 Jonathan Osborne, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Jordan Lund (testimony) Meeting Material 581 Jordan Lund, resident, Tualatin 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Joseph Majors (testimony) Meeting Material 582 Joseph Majors, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Joseph Smith (testimony) Meeting Material 583 Joseph Smith, resident, Oregon 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Joseph Webb (testimony) Meeting Material 584 Joseph Webb, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Josh Luben (testimony) Meeting Material 585 Josh Luben, resident, Newberg 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Josh Webster (testimony) Meeting Material 586 Josh Webster, resident, Jefferson 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Joshua Moffatt (testimony) Meeting Material 587 Joshua Moffat, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Josiah Underwood (testimony) Meeting Material 588 Josiah Underwood, resident, Bend 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Jude Torres (testimony) Meeting Material 589 Jude Torres, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
anonymous 2 (testimony) Meeting Material 59 anonymous, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Julie Clubb (testimony) Meeting Material 590 Julie Clubb, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Justin Azevedo (testimony) Meeting Material 591 Justin Azevedo, resident, Oregon 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Justin Rosenbaum (testimony) Meeting Material 592 Justin Rosenbaum, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Kara Murray (testimony) Meeting Material 593 Kara Murray, owner, Hamish Murray Construction 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Karen Darnell (testimony) Meeting Material 594 Karen Darnell, resident, Hubbard 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Karen K (testimony) Meeting Material 595 Karen K, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Karen Krichevsky (testimony) Meeting Material 596 Karen Krichevsky, resident, Lincoln City 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Karen P Madsen (testimony) Meeting Material 597 Karen Madsen, resident, Forest Grove 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Karl Graul (testimony) Meeting Material 598 Karl Graul, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Karl Skou (testimony) Meeting Material 599 Karl Skou, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Douglas C. Brown (testimony) Meeting Material 6 Douglas C. Brown, resident, Silverton 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
anonymous 3 (testimony) Meeting Material 60 anonymous, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Kate Foley (testimony) Meeting Material 600 Kate Foley, resident, Medford 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Kathleen Blankenbiller (testimony) Meeting Material 601 Kathleen Blankenbiller, resident, Newberg 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Kathleen M. Polley (testimony) Meeting Material 602 Kathleen M. Polley, resident, Oregon City 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Kathleen Williams (testimony) Meeting Material 603 Kathleen Williams, resident, Scio 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Kathy George (testimony) Meeting Material 604 Kathy George, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Kathy Sherbourne (testimony) Meeting Material 605 Kathy Sherbourne, resident, Jackson County 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Kathy Shindler (testimony) Meeting Material 606 Kathy Shindler, resident, Gold Beach 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Katie Kagel (testimony) Meeting Material 607 Katie Kagel, resident, Portland 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Katie Niemeyer (testimony) Meeting Material 608 Katie Niemeyer, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Kay Bridges (testimony) Meeting Material 609 Kay Bridges, resident, Washington County 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Anonymous 4 (testimony) Meeting Material 61 Concerned Citizen of Oregon 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Keary Kwasnicki (testimony) Meeting Material 610 Keary Kwasnicki, resident, Grants Pass 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Keith Murray (testimony) Meeting Material 611 Keith Murray, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Kelly Campbell (testimony) Meeting Material 612 Kelly Campbell, Executive Director, Oregon Physicians for Social Responsibility 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Ken and Barbara Arnold (testimony) Meeting Material 613 Ken and Barbara Arnold, residents, Drewsey 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Ken Brooks (testimony) Meeting Material 614 Ken Brooks, Financial Representative, Portland 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Ken Hardwick (testimony) Meeting Material 615 Ken Hardwick, resident, Independence 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Ken Lewis (testimony) Meeting Material 616 Ken Lewis, resident, Rogue River 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Ken Palmer (testimony) Meeting Material 617 Ken Palmer, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Ken Sloan (testimony) Meeting Material 618 Ken Sloan, resident, Milton Freewater 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Kenneth H Meyers (testimony) Meeting Material 619 Kenneth H Meyers, resident, Hillsboro 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Anonymous 5 (testimony) Meeting Material 62 anonymous, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Kenny Hill (testimony) Meeting Material 620 Kenny Hill, resident, Bend 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Kermit Compeau (testimony) Meeting Material 621 Kermit Compeau, resident, Ashland 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Kevin Clark (testimony) Meeting Material 622 Kevin Clark, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Kevin Crawford (testimony) Meeting Material 623 Kevin Crawford, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Kevin Eveland (testimony) Meeting Material 624 Kevin Eveland, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Kevin Fieguth (testimony) Meeting Material 625 Kevin Fieguth, resident, Wilderville 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Kevin Hamell (testimony) Meeting Material 626 Kevin Hamell, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Kevin Herman (testimony) Meeting Material 627 Kevin Herman, White Salmon, WA 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Kevin Monk (testimony) Meeting Material 628 Kevin Monk, resident, Jacksonville 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Kevin Reese Ivey (testimony) Meeting Material 629 Kevin Reese Ivey, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Anonymous 6 (testimony) Meeting Material 63 anonymous 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Kiah Sanger (testimony) Meeting Material 630 Kiah Sanger, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Kim Boes (testimony) Meeting Material 631 Kim Boes, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Kim Gauntt (testimony) Meeting Material 632 Kim Gauntt, physician, Dundee 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Kim Greenwaldt (testimony) Meeting Material 633 Kim Greenwaldt, Associate Accountant, Western Oregon Region, Boise Cascade Company 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Kirk Brannock (testimony) Meeting Material 634 Kirk Brannock, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Kirstin Abel (testimony) Meeting Material 635 Kirstin Abel, resident, Portland 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Kjell Overgaard (testimony) Meeting Material 636 Kjell Overgaard, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Kristina Haley (testimony) Meeting Material 637 Kristina Haley, Assos. Prof., Pediatric Hematology/Oncology, Hemophilia Center, Doernbecher, OHSU 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Kurt Bonnema (testimony) Meeting Material 638 Kurt Bonnema, resident, Beaverton 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Kyle Shroy (testimony) Meeting Material 639 Kyle Shroy, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Anthony Barber (testimony) Meeting Material 64 Anthony Barber, resident, Tualatin 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Kylee Prara (testimony) Meeting Material 640 Kylee Prara, resident, Albany 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
L. Fenwick (testimony) Meeting Material 641 L. Fenwick, resident, Albany 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
L. Michelle Smith (testimony) Meeting Material 642 L. Michelle Smith, resident, Cave Junction 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Lamont Wolverton (testimony) Meeting Material 643 Lamont Wolverton, resident, Lincoln City 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Lance Liden (testimony) Meeting Material 644 Lance Liden, resident, Tigard 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Lanny Pitts (testimony) Meeting Material 645 Lanny Pitts, resident, Boring 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Larry Baughman (testimony) Meeting Material 646 Larry Baughman, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Larry Hyder (testimony) Meeting Material 647 Larry Hyder, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Larry Lancaster (testimony) Meeting Material 648 Larry Lancaster, resident, Milwaukie 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Larry Milam (testimony) Meeting Material 649 Larry Milam, resident, Oregon 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Anthony Fields (testimony) Meeting Material 65 Anthony Fields, resident, Milwaukie 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Larry Mitchell (testimony) Meeting Material 650 Larry Mitchell, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Larry Roe (testimony) Meeting Material 651 Larry Roe, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Larry Schatz (testimony) Meeting Material 652 Larry Schatz, resident, Eagle Point 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Larry Turner (testimony) Meeting Material 653 Larry Turner, resident, Aloha 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Laura Edmonds (testimony) Meeting Material 654 Laura Edmonds, resident, Milwaukie 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Laurie Wimmer (testimony) Meeting Material 655 Laurie Wimmer, Government Relations, Oregon Education Association 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Lawrence Thongs (testimony) Meeting Material 656 Lawrence Thongs, resident, Hillsboro 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Layne Mounts (testimony) Meeting Material 657 Layne Mounts, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Layne Tiffany (testimony) Meeting Material 658 Layne Tiffany, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Lee Eubanks (testimony) Meeting Material 659 Lee Eubanks, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Anthony Huismann (testimony) Meeting Material 66 Anthony Huismann, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Leland Breedlove (testimony) Meeting Material 660 Leland Breedlove, resident, Canby 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Leo Jay Perkins (testimony) Meeting Material 661 Leo Jay Perkins, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Leonard and Sally Anicker (testimony) Meeting Material 662 Leonard and Sally Anicker, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Leonard J Karpinski (testimony) Meeting Material 663 Leonard J Karpinski, resident, McMinnville 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Lewis Crownover (testimony) Meeting Material 664 Lewis Crownover, resident, Grants Pass 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Linda Gomez (testimony) Meeting Material 665 Linda Gomez, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Linda Kristich (testimony) Meeting Material 666 Linda Kristich, resident, Oregon 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Linda Parker (testimony) Meeting Material 667 Linda Parker, resident, Albany 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Lisa Atkin (testimony) Meeting Material 668 Lisa Atkin, resident, Creswell 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Lisa S Atkin (testimony) Meeting Material 669 Lisa S Atkin, resident, Creswell 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Anthony R. Nichols (testimony) Meeting Material 67 Anthony R. Nichols, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Lissa Funk (testimony) Meeting Material 670 Lissa Funk, resident, Salem 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Liz (last name unknown) (testimony) Meeting Material 671 Liz (last name unknown), resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Liz Halamka (testimony) Meeting Material 672 Liz Halamka, resident, North Bend 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Locke Christman (testimony) Meeting Material 673 Locke Christman, resident, Happy Valley 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Lorette Severson (testimony) Meeting Material 674 Lorette Severson, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Lori Edwards-Olson (testimony) Meeting Material 675 Lori Edwards-Olson, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Lucas K. (testimony) Meeting Material 676 Lucas K., resident, Oregon 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Lucas Pitman (testimony) Meeting Material 677 Lucas Pitman, resident, Salem 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Lyn Boniface (testimony) Meeting Material 678 Lyn Boniface, resident, Oregon 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Lyn Robertson (testimony) Meeting Material 679 Lyn Robertson, resident, Corvallis 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Anthony Royal (testimony) Meeting Material 68 Anthony Royal, resident, Salem 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Lynn Schreiner (testimony) Meeting Material 680 Lynn Schreiner, resident, Sherwood 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
M.L. Pershern (testimony) Meeting Material 681 M.L. Pershern, resident, Sherwood 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Malcolm McGregor (testimony) Meeting Material 682 Malcolm McGregor, resident, Salem 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Manny Martinez (testimony) Meeting Material 683 Manny Martinez, resident, Keizer 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Marc Sellers (testimony) Meeting Material 684 Marc Seller, Shareholder, Schwabe Williamson and Wyatt 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Marci Hallock (testimony) Meeting Material 685 Marci Hallock, resident, Tillamook 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Marcia G. Wahto (testimony) Meeting Material 686 Marcia G. Wahto, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Marcus Amicci (testimony) Meeting Material 687 Marcus Amicii, resident, Tigard 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Marcus Mathews (testimony) Meeting Material 688 Marcus Mathews, resident, Portland 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Margot A Roth (testimony) Meeting Material 689 Margot A Roth, resident, Portland 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Ariel Stone (testimony) Meeting Material 69 Ariel Stone, Rabbi, Congregation Shir Tikvah 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Marie Bowers (testimony) Meeting Material 690 Marie Bowers, farmer, parent, firearm owner 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Mark Atwood (testimony) Meeting Material 691 Mark Atwood, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Mark Cosby (testimony) Meeting Material 692 Mark Cosby, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Mark Coufal (testimony) Meeting Material 693 Mark Coufal, Oregon Firearms Federation 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Mark E. Moran (testimony) Meeting Material 694 Mark E. Moran, resident, Rogue River 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Mark E. Smith (testimony) Meeting Material 695 Mark E. Smith, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Mark Hambelton (testimony) Meeting Material 696 Mark Hambelton, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Mark J Blake (testimony) Meeting Material 697 Mark J. Blake, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Mark Nofziger (testimony) Meeting Material 698 Mark Nofziger, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Mark Renaud (testimony) Meeting Material 699 Mark Renaud, resident, Salem 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Rep. Marty Wilde (testimony) Meeting Material 7 Rep. Marty Wilde, House District 11 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Arnold Anderson (testimony) Meeting Material 70 Arnold Anderson, resident, Salem 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Marlene Robbins (testimony) Meeting Material 700 Marlene Robbins, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Marsha Burden (testimony) Meeting Material 701 Marsha Burden, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Martin Davis (testimony) Meeting Material 702 Martin Davis, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Martin Now (testimony) Meeting Material 703 Martin Now, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Martin Stewart (testimony) Meeting Material 704 Martin Stewart, resident, Oregon 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Marvin Luther (testimony) Meeting Material 705 Marvin Luther, resident, Lake Oswego 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Mary R. Liedel (testimony) Meeting Material 706 Mary R. Liedel, resident, Multnomah County 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Mary Stanley (testimony) Meeting Material 707 Mary Stanley, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Matt Canham (testimony) Meeting Material 708 Matt Canham, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Matt Dapkus (testimony) Meeting Material 709 Matt Dapkus, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Art Rohrbacher (testimony) Meeting Material 71 Art Rohrbacher, resident, Eagle Point 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Matt Hamilton (testimony) Meeting Material 710 Matt Hamilton, resident, Monmouth 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Matt Johnson (testimony) Meeting Material 711 Matt Johnson, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Matt Schmidt (testimony) Meeting Material 712 Matt Schmidt, resident, Coos Bay 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Matt Shiner (testimony) Meeting Material 713 Matt Shiner, resident, Monroe 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Matthew Borgens (testimony) Meeting Material 714 Matthew Borgens, resident, Oregon 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Matthew Korcek (testimony) Meeting Material 715 Matthew Korcek, resident, Lebanon 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Matthew Moore (testimony) Meeting Material 716 Matthew Moore, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Matthew Niemeyer (testimony) Meeting Material 717 Matthew Niemeyer, resident, Oregon 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Matthew Snook (testimony) Meeting Material 718 Matthew Snook, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Matthew Sprague (testimony) Meeting Material 719 Matthew Sprague, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Arthur Chaput (testimony) Meeting Material 72 Arthur Chaput, resident, Beaverton 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Matthew Subotnick (testimony) Meeting Material 720 Matthew Subotnick, resident, Lake Oswego 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Matthew Weaver (testimony) Meeting Material 721 Matthew Weaver, former Sergeant, United States Army 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Matthew Whitaker (testimony) Meeting Material 722 Matthew Whitaker, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Maureen E. Tankersley (testimony) Meeting Material 723 Maureen E. Tankersley, resident, Myrtle Creek 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Maurice C. Trent (testimony) Meeting Material 724 Maurice C. Trent, resident, Florence 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Maurice C. Yoder (testimony) Meeting Material 725 Maurice C. Yoder, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Max Doner (testimony) Meeting Material 726 Max Doner, resident, Foster 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Melinda D. Herber (testimony) Meeting Material 727 Melinda D. Herber, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Melissa Berman (testimony) Meeting Material 728 Melissa Berman, resident, Jefferson 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Melissa Laird (testimony) Meeting Material 729 Melissa Laird, resident, Beaverton 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Arthur O’Hare (testimony) Meeting Material 73 Arthur O’Hare, resident, Medford 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Melissa Rae (testimony) Meeting Material 730 Melissa Rae, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Melissa Rae Pancurak (testimony) Meeting Material 731 Melissa Rae Pancurak, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Melvin Frisbey (testimony) Meeting Material 732 Melvin Frisbey, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Michael Bay (testimony) Meeting Material 733 Michael Ray, resident, Beaverton 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Michael Chandler (testimony) Meeting Material 734 Michael Chandler, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Michael Crop (testimony) Meeting Material 735 Michael Crop, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Michael Crowston (testimony) Meeting Material 736 Michael Crowston, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Michael Dinh (testimony) Meeting Material 737 Michael Dinh, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Michael E. Roby (testimony) Meeting Material 738 Michael E. Roby, resident, Coos Bay 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Michael Getty (testimony) Meeting Material 739 Michael Getty, resident, Lakeview 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Audrey Fonseca (testimony) Meeting Material 74 Audrey Fonseca, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Michael H. Tankersley (testimony) Meeting Material 740 Michael H. Tankersley, resident, Myrtle Creek 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Michael Johnson (testimony) Meeting Material 741 Michael Johnson, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Michael Kell (testimony) Meeting Material 742 Michael Kell, resident, Medford 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Michael Kemper (testimony) Meeting Material 743 Michael Kemper, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Michael McNamara (testimony) Meeting Material 744 Michael McNamara, resident, Roseburg 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Michael Robinson (testimony) Meeting Material 745 Michael Robinson, resident, Salem 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Michael S. (Mike) Berry (testimony) Meeting Material 746 Michael S. (Mike) Berry, resident, Senate District 1 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Michael Shearer (testimony) Meeting Material 747 Michael Shearer, resident, Tigard 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Michael Sumner (testimony) Meeting Material 748 Michael Sumner, resident, St. Helens 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Michael Yonkman (testimony) Meeting Material 749 Michael Yonkman, resident, Salem 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Austin Bertelson (testimony) Meeting Material 75 Austin Bertelson, resident, Brookings 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Michelle Dodge (testimony) Meeting Material 750 Michelle Dodge, resident, Hubbard 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Michelle Dunn (testimony) Meeting Material 751 Michelle Dunn, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Mike (last name unknown) (testimony) Meeting Material 752 Mike (last name unknown), resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Mike Butler (testimony) Meeting Material 753 Mike Butler, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Mike Cory (testimony) Meeting Material 754 Mike Cory, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Mike Feuer, Cyrus Vance Jr., Rod Underhill (testimony) Meeting Material 755 Mike Feuer, City Attorney, LA, CA, Cyrus Vance Jr., DA, NYC, NY, and Rod Underhill, DA, Mult. Co. 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Mike Fry (testimony) Meeting Material 756 Mike Fry, Compliance and Customer Support, Radian Weapons 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Mike Grigsby (testimony) Meeting Material 757 Mike Grigsby, resident, Sisters 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Mike Heath (testimony) Meeting Material 758 Mike Heath, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Mike Langenkamp (testimony) Meeting Material 759 Mike Langenkamp, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Barbara S. Dehlinger (testimony) Meeting Material 76 Barbara S. Dehlinger, resident, Klamath Falls 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Mike Moore (testimony) Meeting Material 760 Mike Moore, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Mike Sears (testimony) Meeting Material 761 Mike Sears, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Mike Sloop (testimony) Meeting Material 762 Mike Sloop, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Mike Vaara (testimony) Meeting Material 763 Mike Vaara, resident, Medford 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Mike Walsh (testimony) Meeting Material 764 Mike Walsh, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Mike Wilson (testimony) Meeting Material 765 Mike Wilson, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Mindy K. (testimony) Meeting Material 766 Mindy K., resident, Salem 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Misty Fox (testimony) Meeting Material 767 Misty Fox, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Mitchell Stauber (testimony) Meeting Material 768 Mitchell Stauber, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
N. Teeny (testimony) Meeting Material 769 N. Teeny, resident, Portland 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Beau Gilmore (testimony) Meeting Material 77 Beau Gilmore, physician, Portland 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Nancy Cole (testimony) Meeting Material 770 Nancy Cole, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Nancy Rencken (testimony) Meeting Material 771 Nancy Rencken, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Nancy White (testimony) Meeting Material 772 Nancy White, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Natasha E. Holmes (testimony) Meeting Material 773 Natasha E. Holmes, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Natasha Hill (testimony) Meeting Material 774 Natasha Hill, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Nathan Brown (testimony) Meeting Material 775 Nathan Brown, resident, Coos County 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Nevin Davidson (testimony) Meeting Material 776 Nevin Davidson, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Nicholas Skaggs (testimony) Meeting Material 777 Nicholas Skaggs, resident, Portland 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Nicholas Wyffels (testimony) Meeting Material 778 Nick Wyffels, resident, House District 16 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Nick Bertram (testimony) Meeting Material 779 Nick Bertram, resident, Portland 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Ben Fisher (testimony) Meeting Material 78 Ben Fisher, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Nick Trullinger (testimony) Meeting Material 780 Nick Trullinger, resident, Lane County 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Nicole Chaisson (testimony) Meeting Material 781 Nicole Chaisson, resident, the Dalles 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Nigel Shook (testimony) Meeting Material 782 Nigel Shook, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Nina Cataldo (testimony) Meeting Material 783 Nina Cataldo, Registered Nurse 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Niquita Wilkinson (testimony) Meeting Material 784 Niquita Wilkinson, resident, Eagle Point 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Nolan Sieg (testimony) Meeting Material 785 Nolan Sieg, resident, Eugene 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Nolan Warkentin (testimony) Meeting Material 786 Nolan Warkentin, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Noma Wilkins (testimony) Meeting Material 787 Noma Wilkins, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Nora L. Anderson (testimony) Meeting Material 788 Nora L. Anderson, resident, Yamhill County 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Norman Anderson (testimony) Meeting Material 789 Norman Andersen, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Benjamin Haines (testimony) Meeting Material 79 Benjamin Haines, resident, Polk County 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Norwood Paladin (testimony) Meeting Material 790 Norwood Paladin, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Anonymous 7 (testimony) Meeting Material 791 anonymous, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
P. Patrick (testimony) Meeting Material 792 P. Patrick, resident, Oregon 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Pamela Domick (testimony) Meeting Material 793 Pamela Domick, resident, Independence 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Pat Krikorian (testimony) Meeting Material 794 Pat Krikorian, resident, Medford 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Patricia McQuillin Voss (testimony) Meeting Material 795 Patricia McQuillin Voss, registered nurse, Estacada 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Patrick Akins (testimony) Meeting Material 796 Patrick Akins, resident, Hillsboro 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Patrick Collins (testimony) Meeting Material 797 Patrick Collins, resident, Oregon City 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Patrick Iler, Gale Iler (testimony) Meeting Material 798 Patrick Iler, Gale Iler, residents, Central Point 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Patrick Murphy (testimony) Meeting Material 799 Patrick Murphy, resident, Lakeview 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Elizabeth McKanna (testimony of the Directors of Lift Every Voice Oregon) Meeting Material 8 Elizabeth McKanna, Advisor to Legal Counsel, Director, Lift Every Voice Oregon 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Benjamin Martin (testimony) Meeting Material 80 Benjamin Martin, resident, Corvallis 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Patty Rehn (testimony) Meeting Material 800 Patty Rehn, resident, Bend 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Paul Ashton (testimony) Meeting Material 801 Paul Ashton, resident, Newberg 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Paul Donheffner (testimony) Meeting Material 802 Paul Donheffner, Legislative Committee Chairman, Oregon Hunters Association 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Paul Goodell (testimony) Meeting Material 803 Paul Goodell, resident, Brookings 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Paul Kuntzmann (testimony) Meeting Material 804 Paul Kuntzmann, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Paul Mumford (testimony) Meeting Material 805 Paul Mumford, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Paul Schultz (testimony) Meeting Material 806 Paul Schultz, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Paul Woods (testimony) Meeting Material 807 Paul Woods, resident, Corvallis 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Paula Warren (testimony) Meeting Material 808 Paula Warren, resident, Douglas County 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Paulette Alexandria (testimony) Meeting Material 809 Paulette Alexandria, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Benjamin Michael Woodland (testimony) Meeting Material 81 Benjamin Michael Woodland, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Peggy Todnem (testimony) Meeting Material 810 Peggy Todnem, resident, Powers 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Penelope French (testimony) Meeting Material 811 Penelope French, resident, Pendelton 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Pete Gutbrod (testimony) Meeting Material 812 Pete Gutbrod, resident, Sheridan 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Pete Seven (testimony) Meeting Material 813 Pete Seven, resident, Cascade Locks 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Peter Barlow (testimony) Meeting Material 814 Peter Barlow, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Peter Carlich (testimony) Meeting Material 815 Peter Carlich, resident, Tidewater 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Peter Walter (testimony) Meeting Material 816 Peter Walter, resident, North Bend 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Phil Burkum (testimony) Meeting Material 817 Phil Burkum, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Philip Pressgrove (testimony) Meeting Material 818 Philip Pressgrove, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Philip Watson (testimony) Meeting Material 819 Philip Watson, Legislative Advocate, Firearms Policy Coalition 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Benjamin Woodland (testimony) Meeting Material 82 Benjamin Woodland, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Phoenix Michaels (testimony) Meeting Material 820 Phoenix Michaels, resident, Oregon 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Portland City Council (testimony) Meeting Material 821 Portland City Council 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
R. Stephen Dorsey (testimony) Meeting Material 822 R. Stephen Dorsey, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Raba Najar (testimony) Meeting Material 823 Raba Najar, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Ralph G. Howell (testimony) Meeting Material 824 Ralph G. Howell, resident, Medford 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Ralph Hughes (testimony) Meeting Material 825 Ralph Hughes, resident, La Pine 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Ralph Newton (testimony) Meeting Material 826 Ralph Newton, resident, Grants Pass 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Ralph Pina (testimony) Meeting Material 827 Ralph Pina, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Randy Antonson (testimony) Meeting Material 828 Randy Antonson, resident, Tigard 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Randy Leak (testimony) Meeting Material 829 Randy Leak, resident, Shady Cove 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Bertha Figard (testimony) Meeting Material 83 Bertha Figard, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Randy Maine (testimony) Meeting Material 830 Randy Maine, resident, Oregon 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Randy Tucker (testimony) Meeting Material 831 Randy Tucker, Legislative Affairs Manager, Metro 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Randy Waters (testimony) Meeting Material 832 Randy Waters, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Raymond Browne (testimony) Meeting Material 833 Raymond Browne, resident, Mill City 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Raymond Smith (testimony) Meeting Material 834 Raymond Smith, resident, Cave Junction 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Reanna Rodriguez (testimony) Meeting Material 835 Reanna Rodriguez, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Rebecca Cohen (testimony) Meeting Material 836 Rebecca Cohen, resident, North Portland 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Rebecca Roth (testimony) Meeting Material 837 Rebecca Roth, resident, Salem 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Rebecca Shierman (testimony) Meeting Material 838 Rebecca Shierman, resident, Clackamas County 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Remington Ortner (testimony) Meeting Material 839 Remington Ortner, NIC Industries 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Betty Jean Knofler (testimony) Meeting Material 84 Betty Jean Knofler, resident, Dallas 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Rene' Banes (testimony) Meeting Material 840 Rene' Banes, resident, Otis 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Renee Felsheim (testimony) Meeting Material 841 Renee Felsheim, resident, Coos County 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Rich Spofford (testimony) Meeting Material 842 Rich Spofford, resident, McMinnville 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Rich Thompson (testimony) Meeting Material 843 Rich Thompson, resident, Newberg 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Richard Anderson (testimony) Meeting Material 844 Richard Anderson, resident, Oregon 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Richard Barasch (testimony) Meeting Material 845 Richard Barasch, resident, Multnomah County 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Richard Canifax (testimony) Meeting Material 846 Richard Canifax, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Richard D Madsen (testimony) Meeting Material 847 Richard Madsen, resident, Forest Grove 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Richard Halley (testimony) Meeting Material 848 Richard Halley, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Richard Hampton (testimony) Meeting Material 849 Richard Hampton, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Bill Adams (testimony) Meeting Material 85 Bill Adams, resident, Hillsboro 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Richard Harnsongkram (testimony) Meeting Material 850 Richard Harnsongkram, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Richard Howell (testimony) Meeting Material 851 Richard Howell, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Richard McNamara (testimony) Meeting Material 852 Richard McNamara, resident, Cave Junction 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Richard Murphy (testimony) Meeting Material 853 Richard Murphy, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Richard Nilsson (testimony) Meeting Material 854 Richard Nilsson, resident, Jacksonville 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Richard Paris (testimony) Meeting Material 855 Richard Paris, resident, Wilsonville 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Richard Roberts (testimony) Meeting Material 856 Richard Roberts, resident, Marion County 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Richard Siewert (testimony) Meeting Material 857 Richard Siewert, resident, Woodburn 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Richard Todnem (testimony) Meeting Material 858 Richard Todnem, resident, Powers 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Richard W Baltz (testimony) Meeting Material 859 Richard W Baltz, resident, La Pine 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Bill Bateman (testimony) Meeting Material 86 Bill Bateman, resident, Talent 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Richard w Galloway (testimony) Meeting Material 860 Richard w Galloway, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Richard Weinhold (testimony) Meeting Material 861 Richard Weinhold, resident, Florence 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Richard White (testimony) Meeting Material 862 Richard White, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Richard Woodford (testimony) Meeting Material 863 Richard Woodford, resident, Salem 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Rick Decknadel (testimony) Meeting Material 864 Rick Decknadel, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Rick Foster (testimony) Meeting Material 865 Rick Foster, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Rick Hoggan (testimony) Meeting Material 866 Rick Hoggan, resident, Tigard 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Rick Marrs (testimony) Meeting Material 867 Rick Marrs, resident, Eagle Point 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Rick McKown (testimony) Meeting Material 868 Rick McKown, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Rick Peters (testimony) Meeting Material 869 Rick Peters, resident, Wilsonville 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Bill Feldhake (testimony) Meeting Material 87 Bill Feldhake, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Rick Thomas (testimony) Meeting Material 870 Rick Thomas, resident, Gold Hill 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Rick Williams (testimony) Meeting Material 871 Rick Williams, resident, Gresham 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Ritch Hanneman (testimony) Meeting Material 872 Ritch Hanneman, resident, Salem 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Ritch Hanneman and family (testimony) Meeting Material 873 Ritch Hanneman and family, residents, Salem 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
River Wiedle (testimony) Meeting Material 874 River Wiedle, resident, Beaverton 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
RL Steele (testimony) Meeting Material 875 RL Steele, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Rob (last name unknown) (testimony) Meeting Material 876 Rob (last name unknown), affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Rob Cox (testimony) Meeting Material 877 Rob Cox, resident, Klamath Falls 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Rob Griffin (testimony) Meeting Material 878 Rob Griffin, Social & Brand Media Specialist, NIC Industries 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Rob Melquist (testimony) Meeting Material 879 Rob Melquist, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Bill Hirte (testimony) Meeting Material 88 Bill Hirte, resident, Milwaukie 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Rob Raby (testimony) Meeting Material 880 Rob Raby, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Rob Thomas (testimony) Meeting Material 881 Rob Thomas, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Robert Anglin (testimony) Meeting Material 882 Robert Anglin, resident, Gresham 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Robert Bass (testimony) Meeting Material 883 Robert Bass, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Robert Bertelson (testimony) Meeting Material 884 Robert Bertelson, resident, Seal Rock 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Robert Bland (testimony) Meeting Material 885 Robert Bland, resident, Florence 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Robert Dudley (testimony) Meeting Material 886 Robert Dudley, resident, Central Point 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Robert Fonseca (testimony) Meeting Material 887 Robert Fonseca, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Robert Foster (testimony) Meeting Material 888 Robert Foster, resident, Sunriver 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Robert Frisbee (testimony) Meeting Material 889 Robert Frisbee, resident, Clackamas County 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Bill Jones (testimony) Meeting Material 89 Bill Jones, resident, Bandon 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Robert Hardesty (testimony) Meeting Material 890 Robert Hardesty, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Robert K. Powell (testimony) Meeting Material 891 Robert K. Powell, lieutenant 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Robert Larsell (testimony) Meeting Material 892 Robert Larsell, resident, Maupin 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Robert McKean (testimony) Meeting Material 893 Robert McKean, resident, Jackson County 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Robert McMonigal (testimony) Meeting Material 894 Robert McMonigal, resident, Oregon 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Robert Miller (testimony) Meeting Material 895 Robert Miller, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Robert Morton (testimony) Meeting Material 896 Robert Morton, resident, Oregon 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Robert Pitts (testimony) Meeting Material 897 Robert Pitts, resident, Oregon City 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Robert Replogle (testimony) Meeting Material 898 Robert Replogle, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Robert Rubenstein (testimony) Meeting Material 899 Robert Rubenstein, resident, Portland 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Jim Mischel (testimony) Meeting Material 9 Jim Mischel, Board of Directors, Yamhill County Sportsman’s Association 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Bill Kohlmeyer (testimony) Meeting Material 90 Bill Kohlmeyer, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Robert Sowdon (testimony) Meeting Material 900 Robert Sowdon, resident, Cottage Grove 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Roberta Morin (testimony) Meeting Material 901 Roberta Morin, resident, Hereford 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Robin Haptonstall (testimony) Meeting Material 902 Robin Haptonstall, resident, Ashland 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Rod Byers (testimony) Meeting Material 903 Rod Byers, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Rod Collins (testimony) Meeting Material 904 Rod Collins, resident, Redmond 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Rod Olsen (testimony) Meeting Material 905 Rod Olsen, resident, Sherwood 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Roger & Alice Hoffman (testimony) Meeting Material 906 Roger and Alice Hoffman, residents 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Roger Beyer (testimony) Meeting Material 907 Roger Beyer, resident, Multnomah County 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Roger Fast (testimony) Meeting Material 908 Roger Fast, resident, Oregon 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Roger Graham (testimony) Meeting Material 909 Roger Graham, resident, Oregon 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Bill Marrs (testimony) Meeting Material 91 Bill Marrs, resident, Amity 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Roger K Holloway (testimony) Meeting Material 910 Roger K Holloway, resident, Gladstone 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Ron Ackerman (testimony) Meeting Material 911 Ron Ackerman, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Ron Alvarez (testimony) Meeting Material 912 Ron Alvarez, resident, Bend 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Ron Duncan (testimony) Meeting Material 913 Ron Duncan, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Ron Reid (testimony) Meeting Material 914 Ron Reid, resident, Lebanon 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Ron Savage (testimony) Meeting Material 915 Ron Savage, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Ronald Muzingo (testimony) Meeting Material 916 Ronald Muzingo, resident, Grants Pass 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Ronald Smootz (testimony) Meeting Material 917 Ronald Smootz, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Ronald Wiggins (testimony) Meeting Material 918 Ronald Wiggins, resident, North Bend 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Rose Bajorins (testimony) Meeting Material 919 Rose Bajorins, resident, Polk County 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Bill Mason (testimony) Meeting Material 92 Bill Mason, resident, Milwaukie 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Rose Fleming (testimony) Meeting Material 920 Rose Fleming, resident, Rhododendron 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Rose Maddocks (testimony) Meeting Material 921 Rose Maddocks, resident, White City 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Rose Staley (testimony) Meeting Material 922 Rose Staley, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Ross Baker (testimony) Meeting Material 923 Ross Baker, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Ross E Sanford (testimony) Meeting Material 924 Ross E Sanford, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Roy and Terri White (testimony) Meeting Material 925 Roy and Terri White, residents, Newberg 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Roy Carter (testimony) Meeting Material 926 Roy Carter, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Roy Pulvers (testimony) Meeting Material 927 Roy Pulvers, resident, Multnomah County 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Rudolf Dubrovsky (testimony) Meeting Material 928 Rudolf Dubrovsky, resident, Salem 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Russ Clark (testimony) Meeting Material 929 Russ Clark, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Bill McKee (testimony) Meeting Material 93 Bill McKee, resident, Milwaukie 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Russell Webb (testimony) Meeting Material 930 Russell Webb, resident, Dallas 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Ryan Britt (testimony) Meeting Material 931 Ryan Britt, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Ryan Hassan (testimony) Meeting Material 932 Ryan Hassan, Pediatrician, Oregon Pediatric Society 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Ryan Lande (testimony) Meeting Material 933 Ryan Lande, resident, Lincoln County 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Ryan Longtain (testimony) Meeting Material 934 Ryan Longtain, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Ryan Roepke (testimony) Meeting Material 935 Ryan Roepke, resident, Milwaukie 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Saba Tahanpesar (testimony) Meeting Material 936 Saba Tahanpesar, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Sally Curdy (testimony) Meeting Material 937 Sally Curdy, resident, Gold Hill 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Sally Klein (testimony) Meeting Material 938 Sally Klein, resident, Corvallis 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Sam Linder (testimony) Meeting Material 939 Sam Linder, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Bill Melvin (testimony) Meeting Material 94 Bill Melvin, resident, Sherwood 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Sam Sapp (testimony) Meeting Material 940 Sam Sapp, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Samuel A Brentano, Colm Willis (testimony) Meeting Material 941 Samuel A Brentano, Colm Willis, Commissioners, Marion County 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Samuel Thomas Lewis (testimony) Meeting Material 942 Samuel Thomas Lewis, resident, Albany 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Sandra L. Schmitz (testimony) Meeting Material 943 Sandra L. Schmitz, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Sandra LaBelle (testimony) Meeting Material 944 Sandra LaBelle, resident, Central Oregon 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Sandra Neary (testimony) Meeting Material 945 Sandra Neary, resident, La Pine 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Sandy Abercrombie (testimony) Meeting Material 946 Sandy Abercrombie, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Sara Penner (testimony) Meeting Material 947 Sara Penner, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Sarah (testimony) Meeting Material 948 Sarah Liebman, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Sarah Liebman (testimony) Meeting Material 949 Sarah Liebman, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Bill Meyer (testimony) Meeting Material 95 Bill Meyer, resident, Medford 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Scott A. Myers (testimony) Meeting Material 950 Scott A. Myers, resident, Kansas 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Scott and Marcia Brusse (testimony) Meeting Material 951 Scott and Marcia Brusse, residents 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Scott C Freshwaters (testimony) Meeting Material 952 Scott C. Freshwaters, resident, Sunriver 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Scott Cook (testimony) Meeting Material 953 Scott Cook, resident, Portland 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Scott Dillon (testimony) Meeting Material 954 Scott Dillon, resident, White City 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Scott Hoke (testimony) Meeting Material 955 Scott Hoke, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Scott Marquardt (testimony) Meeting Material 956 Scott Marquardt, retired colonel, US Army 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Shani Rivers (testimony) Meeting Material 957 Shani Rivers, resident, Beaverton 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Shanna Cotton (testimony) Meeting Material 958 Shanna Cotton, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Sharon H. (testimony) Meeting Material 959 Sharon H., affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Bill Randleman (testimony) Meeting Material 96 Bill Randleman, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Sharon Schrenk (testimony) Meeting Material 960 Sharon Schrenk, resident, Mapleton 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Sharon Trammell (testimony) Meeting Material 961 Sharon Trammell, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Shawn Kempkes (testimony) Meeting Material 962 Shawn Kempkes, resident, Salem 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Shawn Thompson (testimony) Meeting Material 963 Shawn Thompson, resident, Oregon City 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Shawn Wilton (testimony) Meeting Material 964 Shawn Wilton, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Sheila McKelvie (testimony) Meeting Material 965 Sheila McKelvie, resident, Oregon 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Sheila Thompson (testimony) Meeting Material 966 Sheila Thompson, resident, Oregon 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Sheralyn Kemp (testimony) Meeting Material 967 Sheralyn Kemp, resident, Corvallis 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Sheree Johnson (testimony) Meeting Material 968 Sheree Johnson, resident, Marion County 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Shirley Champion (testimony) Meeting Material 969 Shirley Champion, resident, Oregon 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Billy and Becky Davis (testimony) Meeting Material 97 Billy and Becky Davis, resident, Sublimity 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Sidney St. Onge (testimony) Meeting Material 970 Sidney St. Onge, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Simon Esparza (testimony) Meeting Material 971 Simon P. Esparza, resident, Gresham 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Spencer Metzsch (testimony) Meeting Material 972 Spencer Metzsch, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Staci Allemann (testimony) Meeting Material 973 Staci Allemann, resident, Clackamas County 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Stan Vizina (testimony) Meeting Material 974 Stan Vizina, resident, Portland 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Stanislav Aksenov (testimony) Meeting Material 975 Stanislav Aksenov, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Stefan Lewis (testimony) Meeting Material 976 Stefan Lewis, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Stephen Bicker (testimony) Meeting Material 977 Stephen Bicker, resident, Salem 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Stephen Dyer (testimony) Meeting Material 978 Stephen Dyer, resident, Eugene 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Stephen Motis (testimony) Meeting Material 979 Stephen Motis, resident, Springfield 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Billy Ferguson (testimony) Meeting Material 98 Billy Ferguson, resident, Sherwood 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Stephen Rapalyea (testimony) Meeting Material 980 Stephen Rapalyea, resident, Chiloquin 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Steve Closs (testimony) Meeting Material 981 Steve Closs, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Steve Foley (testimony) Meeting Material 982 Steve Foley, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Steve Hawke (testimony) Meeting Material 983 Steve Hawke, resident, Eugene 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Steve Knutson (testimony) Meeting Material 984 Steve Knutson, resident, Corbett 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Steve Lantz (testimony) Meeting Material 985 Steve Lantz, resident, Medford 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Steve Muller (testimony) Meeting Material 986 Steve Muller, resident, Salem 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Steve Post (testimony) Meeting Material 987 Steve Post, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Steve Sellers (testimony) Meeting Material 988 Steve Sellers, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Steve Weaser (testimony) Meeting Material 989 Steve Weaser, resident, Portland 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Billy Schwindt (testimony) Meeting Material 99 Billy Schwindt, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Steve Woodward (testimony) Meeting Material 990 Steve Woodward, affiliation unknown 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Steven Barker (testimony) Meeting Material 991 Steven Barker, resident, Oregon 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Steven Boyce (testimony) Meeting Material 992 Steven Boyce, resident, Milwaukie 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Steven Floyd (testimony) Meeting Material 993 Steven Floyd, resident 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Steven Holder (testimony) Meeting Material 994 Steven Holder, resident, Hillsboro 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Steven L Myren (testimony) Meeting Material 995 Steven L Myren, resident, Boardman 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Steven Pelles (testimony) Meeting Material 996 Steven Pelles, resident, Pendleton 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Steven R. Burock (testimony) Meeting Material 997 Steven R. Burock, resident, McMinnville 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Steven W. Stewart (testimony) Meeting Material 998 Steven W. Stewart, resident, Clackamas County 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Stuart Clubb (testimony) Meeting Material 999 Stuart Clubb, resident, West Linn 4/2/2019 Senate Committee On Judiciary
Floor Letters

No items to display.