Help | Staff Login
2019 Regular Session
Follow this Bill: e-Subscribe Email | RSS
Meeting Material/Exhibits
Title Document Type Exhibit Submitter Meeting Committee
HCR 33 Preliminary SMS Preliminary SMS staff 5/15/2019 House Committee On Rules
Sybil Ackerman-Munson (testimony) Meeting Material 10 Sybil Ackerman-Munson, Resources Legacy Fund 5/15/2019 House Committee On Rules
Peggy Lynch (handout) Meeting Material 3 Peggy Lynch, League of Women Voters of Oregon 5/15/2019 House Committee On Rules
Peggy Lynch (map) Meeting Material 4 Peggy Lynch, League of Women Voters of Oregon 5/15/2019 House Committee On Rules
Morgan Gratz-Weiser (testimony) Meeting Material 5 Morgan Gratz-Weiser, Legislative Director, Oregon Environmental Council 5/15/2019 House Committee On Rules
Morgan Gratz-Weiser (testimony of Mark Owens, Harney County Commissioner) Meeting Material 6 Morgan Gratz-Weiser, Legislative Director, Oregon Environmental Council 5/15/2019 House Committee On Rules
HCR 33 (witness registration) Meeting Material 7 staff 5/15/2019 House Committee On Rules
Cyndi Karp (testimony) Meeting Material 8 Cyndi Karp, resident, Waldport 5/15/2019 House Committee On Rules
Jan Lee (testimony) Meeting Material 9 Jan Lee, Executive Director, Oregon Association of Conservation Districts 5/15/2019 House Committee On Rules
Jan Lee (testimony) Meeting Material Jan Lee, Executive Director, Oregon Association of Conservation Districts 5/13/2019 House Committee On Rules
Cyndi Karp (testimony) Meeting Material Cyndi Karp, resident, Waldport 5/13/2019 House Committee On Rules
Sybil Ackerman-Munson (testimony) Meeting Material Sybil Ackerman-Munson, Resources Legacy Fund 5/13/2019 House Committee On Rules
Norman Turrill and Peggy Lynch (testimony) Meeting Material Norman Turrill and Peggy Lynch, League of Women Voters of Oregon 5/6/2019 House Committee On Rules
Mark Owens (testimony) Meeting Material Mark Owens, Harney County Commissioner; farmer, Harney County 5/6/2019 House Committee On Rules
Sara O'Brien (testimony) Meeting Material Sara O'Brien, Interim Executive Director, Willamette Partnership 5/6/2019 House Committee On Rules
Direlle R. Calica (testimony) Meeting Material Direlle R. Calica, JD; Energy and Water Policy Coordinator, Affiliated Tribes of Northwest Indians 5/6/2019 House Committee On Rules
Susan Morgan (testimony) Meeting Material Susan Morgan, Natural Resources Policy Manager, Association of Oregon Counties 5/6/2019 House Committee On Rules
Jena Carter (testimony) Meeting Material Jena Carter, Oregon Coast and Marine Director, The Nature Conservancy 5/6/2019 House Committee On Rules
Greg Block (testimony) Meeting Material Greg Block, President, Sustainable Northwest 5/6/2019 House Committee On Rules
Morgan Gratz-Weiser (testimony) Meeting Material Morgan Gratz-Weiser, Legislative Director, Oregon Environmental Council 5/6/2019 House Committee On Rules
Kimberley Priestley (testimony) Meeting Material Kimberley Priestley, WaterWatch of Oregon 5/6/2019 House Committee On Rules
Chandra Ferrari (testimony) Meeting Material Chandra Ferrari, Trout Unlimited 5/6/2019 House Committee On Rules
Sybil Ackerman-Munson (testimony) Meeting Material Sybil Ackerman-Munson, Resources Legacy Fund 5/6/2019 House Committee On Rules
David S. Wall (testimony) Meeting Material David S. Wall, resident, Newberg 5/6/2019 House Committee On Rules
Juliana Agon (testimony) Meeting Material Juliana Agon, propert owner 5/6/2019 House Committee On Rules
Mary Anne Cooper (letter) Meeting Material Mary Anne Cooper, Oregon Farm Bureau 5/6/2019 House Committee On Rules
April Snell (testimony) Meeting Material April Snell, Executive Director, Oregon Water Resources Congress 5/6/2019 House Committee On Rules
HCR 33 Preliminary SMS Preliminary SMS Staff 5/6/2019 House Committee On Rules
Norman Turrill and Peggy Lynch (testimony) Meeting Material Norman Turrill and Peggy Lynch, League of Women Voters of Oregon 5/1/2019 House Committee On Rules
Mark Owens (testimony) Meeting Material Mark Owens, Harney County Commissioner; farmer, Harney County 5/1/2019 House Committee On Rules
Sara O'Brien (testimony) Meeting Material Sara O'Brien, Interim Executive Director, Willamette Partnership 5/1/2019 House Committee On Rules
Direlle R. Calica (testimony) Meeting Material Direlle R. Calica, JD; Energy and Water Policy Coordinator, Affiliated Tribes of Northwest Indians 5/1/2019 House Committee On Rules
Susan Morgan (testimony) Meeting Material Susan Morgan, Natural Resources Policy Manager, Association of Oregon Counties 5/1/2019 House Committee On Rules
Jena Carter (testimony) Meeting Material Jena Carter, Oregon Coast and Marine Director, The Nature Conservancy 5/1/2019 House Committee On Rules
Greg Block (testimony) Meeting Material Greg Block, President, Sustainable Northwest 5/1/2019 House Committee On Rules
Morgan Gratz-Weiser (testimony) Meeting Material Morgan Gratz-Weiser, Legislative Director, Oregon Environmental Council 5/1/2019 House Committee On Rules
Kimberley Priestley (testimony) Meeting Material Kimberley Priestley, WaterWatch of Oregon 5/1/2019 House Committee On Rules
Chandra Ferrari (testimony) Meeting Material Chandra Ferrari, Trout Unlimited 5/1/2019 House Committee On Rules
Sybil Ackerman-Munson (testimony) Meeting Material Sybil Ackerman-Munson, Resources Legacy Fund 5/1/2019 House Committee On Rules
David S. Wall (testimony) Meeting Material David S. Wall, resident, Newberg 5/1/2019 House Committee On Rules
Juliana Agon (testimony) Meeting Material Juliana Agon, propert owner 5/1/2019 House Committee On Rules
Mary Anne Cooper (letter) Meeting Material Mary Anne Cooper, Oregon Farm Bureau 5/1/2019 House Committee On Rules
Floor Letters

No items to display.