Help | Staff Login
2019 Regular Session
Meeting Material/Exhibits
Title Document Type Exhibit Submitter Meeting Committee
Carl Lees (testimony) Meeting Material Carl Lees, resident 4/2/2019 House Committee On Judiciary
Mary Bolf (testimony) Meeting Material Mary Bolf, resident, Klamath County 4/2/2019 House Committee On Judiciary
Jerry Ritter (testimony) Meeting Material Jerry Ritter 4/2/2019 House Committee On Judiciary
John Robinson (testimony) Meeting Material John Robinson, entreprenuer, Albany 4/2/2019 House Committee On Judiciary
Bryant Payne (testimony) Meeting Material Bryant Payne, resident 4/2/2019 House Committee On Judiciary
Jeffrey Slaughter (testimony) Meeting Material Jeffrey Slaughter, resident, Woodburn 4/2/2019 House Committee On Judiciary
R. Coufal (testimony) Meeting Material R. Coufal, resident 4/2/2019 House Committee On Judiciary
Lisa S Atkin (testimony) Meeting Material Lisa S Atkin, resident, Creswell 4/2/2019 House Committee On Judiciary
Tom Harrison (testimony) Meeting Material Tom Harrison, resident, Oregon City 4/2/2019 House Committee On Judiciary
Bradly Mabie (testimony) Meeting Material Bradly Mabie, resident, Sutherlin 4/2/2019 House Committee On Judiciary
John Gray (testimony) Meeting Material John Gray, resident, rural Oregon 4/2/2019 House Committee On Judiciary
Scott Hoke (testimony) Meeting Material Scott Hoke, resident, Oregon 4/2/2019 House Committee On Judiciary
Sheree Johnson (testimony) Meeting Material Sheree Johnson, resident 4/2/2019 House Committee On Judiciary
Steve Knutson (testimony) Meeting Material Steve Knutson, resident, Corbett 4/2/2019 House Committee On Judiciary
Craig Ziegenhagel (testimony) Meeting Material Craig Ziegenhagel, resident, Oregon 4/2/2019 House Committee On Judiciary
Brian Eskridge (testimony) Meeting Material Brian Eskridge, resident, Depoe Bay 4/2/2019 House Committee On Judiciary
Christina Laurido (testimony) Meeting Material Christina Laurido, resident 4/2/2019 House Committee On Judiciary
D. Eckhardt (testimony) Meeting Material D. Eckhardt, resident, Florence 4/2/2019 House Committee On Judiciary
John Woods (testimony) Meeting Material John Woods, resident, Oregon 4/2/2019 House Committee On Judiciary
Dawn Royer (testimony) Meeting Material Dawn Royer, resident 4/2/2019 House Committee On Judiciary
Tracy Bryce Farmer (testimony) Meeting Material Tracy Bryce Farmer, liscensed clinical social worker 4/2/2019 House Committee On Judiciary
Chad Kernutt (testimony) Meeting Material Chad Kernutt, resident, Albany 4/2/2019 House Committee On Judiciary
Colin Rowles (testimony) Meeting Material Colin Rowles, resdient, Beaverton 4/2/2019 House Committee On Judiciary
Carl Metler (testimony) Meeting Material Carl Metler, resident, John Day 4/2/2019 House Committee On Judiciary
Dale Burlison (testimony) Meeting Material Dale Burlison, resident, Jefferson 4/2/2019 House Committee On Judiciary
Laurie Kimmel (testimony) Meeting Material Laurie Kimmel, resident, Sisters 4/2/2019 House Committee On Judiciary
Robert N Hart (testimony) Meeting Material Robert N Hart, resident, Rogue River 4/2/2019 House Committee On Judiciary
Phil Burkum (testimony) Meeting Material Phil Burkum, resident 4/2/2019 House Committee On Judiciary
Jerry Forster (testimony) Meeting Material Jerry Forster, resident, Albany 4/2/2019 House Committee On Judiciary
Helen Scott (testimony) Meeting Material Helen Scott, resident, Josephine County 4/2/2019 House Committee On Judiciary
Elaine Woods (testimony) Meeting Material Elaine Woods, resident, Beaverton 4/2/2019 House Committee On Judiciary
Lyneil Vandermolen (testimony) Meeting Material Lyneil Vandermolen, resident, Tualatin 4/2/2019 House Committee On Judiciary
John MacDonald (testimony) Meeting Material John MacDonald, resident, Portland 4/2/2019 House Committee On Judiciary
Darren Davidson (testimony) Meeting Material Darren Davidson, resident, Medford 4/2/2019 House Committee On Judiciary
Steven Floyd (testimony) Meeting Material Steven Floyd, resident 4/2/2019 House Committee On Judiciary
Tom Quintal (testimony) Meeting Material Tom Quintal, resident, Salem 4/2/2019 House Committee On Judiciary
Jeff Heyen (testimony) Meeting Material Jeff Heyen, resident 4/2/2019 House Committee On Judiciary
Martha H. (testimony) Meeting Material Martha H., resident 4/2/2019 House Committee On Judiciary
Joey Nations (testimony) Meeting Material Joey Nations, resident 4/2/2019 House Committee On Judiciary
Aaron Todd (testimony) Meeting Material Aaron Todd, resident 4/2/2019 House Committee On Judiciary
Denny Holiday (testimony) Meeting Material Denny Holiday, resident, La Pine 4/2/2019 House Committee On Judiciary
Jim Evans (testimony) Meeting Material Jim Evans, resident 4/2/2019 House Committee On Judiciary
Matthew Subotnick (testimony) Meeting Material Matthew Subotnick, resident, Lake Oswego 4/2/2019 House Committee On Judiciary
Alexandria Goddard (testimony) Meeting Material Alexandria Goddard, resident, Washington County 4/2/2019 House Committee On Judiciary
Norman Turrill, Marge Easley (testimony) Meeting Material Norman Turrill President, and Marge Easley, Gun Safety Portfolio, LWVOR 4/2/2019 House Committee On Judiciary
Nicole Chaisson (testimony) Meeting Material Nicole Chaisson, resident, The Dalles 4/2/2019 House Committee On Judiciary
Floor Letters

No items to display.