Help | Staff Login
2017 Regular Session
Meeting Material/Exhibits
Title Document Type Exhibit Submitter Meeting Committee
Julia Damon testimony Meeting Material 28 occupational therapist, Evergreen Public Schools; Occupational Therapy Association of Oregon 4/3/2017 House Committee On Education
Julia Damon, Katie Shuler, Jennifer Yee Cole, Kiyoko Williams and Graham Garner testimony Meeting Material 29 Occupational Therapy Association of Oregon 4/3/2017 House Committee On Education
Erin Beavers testimony Meeting Material 30 occupational therapist 4/3/2017 House Committee On Education
Natalie Schaad testimony Meeting Material 31 occupational therapist, Oregon City School District 4/3/2017 House Committee On Education
HB 3263 witness registration Meeting Material 32 staff 4/3/2017 House Committee On Education
Andrea Strauss testimony Meeting Material 33 certified occupational therapy assistant, Portland 4/3/2017 House Committee On Education
Ava Bartley testimony Meeting Material 34 FACT Oregon 4/3/2017 House Committee On Education
Brooke Gentle testimony Meeting Material 35 school-based occupational therapist, Albany 4/3/2017 House Committee On Education
Caitlin Anghilante testimony Meeting Material 36 occupational therapist, Hood River 4/3/2017 House Committee On Education
Carrie Curry testimony Meeting Material 37 school-based occupational therapist, Oregon 4/3/2017 House Committee On Education
Cat McGovern-Zlotek email Meeting Material 38 occupational therapist, Oregon Health & Science University, Eugene 4/3/2017 House Committee On Education
Cat McGovern-Zlotek testimony Meeting Material 39 occupational therapist, Oregon Health & Science University, Eugene 4/3/2017 House Committee On Education
Dana Yanoch email Meeting Material 40 occupational therapist, Gresham-Barlow School District 4/3/2017 House Committee On Education
Dana Yanoch testimony Meeting Material 41 occupational therapist, Gresham-Barlow School District 4/3/2017 House Committee On Education
Darlyn Callas testimony Meeting Material 42 occupational therapist, Multnomah Education Service District 4/3/2017 House Committee On Education
Elisabeth Liebrock testimony Meeting Material 43 pediatric occupational therapist, LSC Pediatric Rehabilitation 4/3/2017 House Committee On Education
Gina Barnes testimony Meeting Material 44 occupational therapist 4/3/2017 House Committee On Education
Graham Garner testimony Meeting Material 45 occupational therapy student, Pacific University 4/3/2017 House Committee On Education
Helen Clarke testimony Meeting Material 46 occupational therapist, Portland Public Schools 4/3/2017 House Committee On Education
Joyce Burk Brown testimony Meeting Material 47 retired occupational therapist 4/3/2017 House Committee On Education
Kara Ford testimony Meeting Material 48 occupational therapist 4/3/2017 House Committee On Education
Karen Kline testimony Meeting Material 49 occupational therapist, Mapleton School District, Eugene 4/3/2017 House Committee On Education
Kasa Zipfel testimony Meeting Material 50 school-based occupational therapist, Beaverton 4/3/2017 House Committee On Education
Kindle Rose testimony Meeting Material 51 occupational therapist, Northwest Regional Education Service District 4/3/2017 House Committee On Education
Leslie Looney testimony Meeting Material 52 school-based occupational therapist, Monroe 4/3/2017 House Committee On Education
Lori Taylor testimony Meeting Material 53 Area Director, Consonus Healthcare 4/3/2017 House Committee On Education
Mary Austin testimony Meeting Material 54 school-based occupational therapist, Corvallis 4/3/2017 House Committee On Education
Michelle Pavelek testimony Meeting Material 55 occupational therapist, Salem-Keizer School District 4/3/2017 House Committee On Education
Paris Geiken testimony Meeting Material 56 occupational therapist 4/3/2017 House Committee On Education
Renee Kendall testimony Meeting Material 57 certified occupational therapy assistant 4/3/2017 House Committee On Education
Samina Reese testimony Meeting Material 58 occupational therapist, Portland Public Schools 4/3/2017 House Committee On Education
Sara Pilorget testimony Meeting Material 59 occupational therapist, Oregon City School District 4/3/2017 House Committee On Education
Sheryl Riley testimony Meeting Material 60 occupational therapist, David Douglas School District 4/3/2017 House Committee On Education
Stacy Richards testimony Meeting Material 61 occupational therapist, Gresham-Barlow School District 4/3/2017 House Committee On Education
Tiffany Boggis testimony Meeting Material 62 associate professor, School of Occupational Therapy, Pacific University 4/3/2017 House Committee On Education
Floor Letters

No items to display.